WNL Score

Splits

26 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ifor Powell BOK M45 494 61:36 510 -16   SN, 108, 106, 104, 118, 102, 116, 120, 114, 112, 122, 124, 126, 121, 115, 113, 117, 109, 123, 105, 107, 125, 103, 101, FNi
2nd Ben Mitchell SBOC M21 482 60:48 490 -8   SN, 101, 103, 111, 125, 107, 105, 123, 109, 117, 113, 115, 121, 119, 110, 126, 124, 122, 112, 114, 120, FNi
3rd Matthew Whipple UBOC M21 478 61:09 490 -12   SN, 101, 103, 105, 107, 111, 125, 123, 109, 117, 113, 115, 121, 119, 126, 124, 122, 112, 114, 120, 106, 108, FNi
4th Paul Gebbett BOK M45 416 62:23 440 -24   SN, 108, 106, 104, 102, 118, 116, 120, 114, 112, 122, 124, 126, 110, 119, 121, 115, 113, 117, 103, 101, FNi
5th Tommi Grover BOK M40 410 59:03 410     SN, 122, 124, 126, 114, 120, 116, 102, 118, 125, 107, 105, 103, 123, 109, 117, 113, 101, FNi
6th Jackie Hallett BOK W55 378 60:12 380 -2   SN, 108, 106, 104, 118, 102, 116, 120, 114, 112, 122, 124, 113, 117, 109, 123, 105, 107, 103, 101, FNi
7th Thomas Cochrane NGOC M21 360 59:21 360     SN, 101, 103, 105, 107, 125, 111, 123, 109, 117, 113, 121, 126, 124, 122, 108, FNi
8th Matthew Owen BOK M50 324 62:36 350 -26   SN, 101, 113, 119, 121, 115, 117, 109, 123, 114, 112, 122, 124, 126, FNi
9th Alison Simmons BOK W60 320 57:45 320     SN, 101, 103, 111, 125, 107, 105, 123, 109, 117, 113, 124, 126, 122, FNi
10th Charles Daniel BOK M60 320 59:54 320     SN, 108, 106, 104, 102, 118, 116, 120, 114, 112, 122, 124, 126, 121, 115, FNi
11th Daniel Owen DEVON M45 300 57:52 300     SN, 122, 124, 126, 110, 119, 121, 115, 113, 117, 103, 105, 107, 101, FNi
12th Jim Mallinson SLOW M65 280 59:09 280     SN, 108, 106, 104, 102, 118, 116, 120, 114, 112, 122, 117, 109, 105, 107, 103, 101, FNi
13th Gwen Tanner BOK W55 280 59:41 280     SN, 108, 104, 118, 102, 116, 120, 114, 112, 109, 123, 103, 117, 113, 101, FNi
14th Lawrence Jones UBOC M20 261 62:49 290 -29   SN, 119, 121, 115, 113, 117, 109, 123, 114, 116, 102, 118, 104, 108, FNi
15th John Parfitt BOK W70 250 59:23 250     SN, 108, 104, 102, 118, 116, 120, 114, 112, 122, 117, 109, 103, 101, FNi
16th Colin Powell SWOC M75 230 57:54 230     SN, 108, 104, 118, 102, 116, 120, 114, 123, 109, 117, 101, FNi
17th Colin Welch BOK M55 224 64:34 270 -46   SN, 108, 106, 120, 114, 112, 122, 124, 126, 121, 101, 103, 105, 107, FNi
18th Matt Pickering UBOC M21 210 59:13 210     SN, 101, 103, 105, 107, 125, 116, 102, 104, 106, 120, 114, 112, 108, FNi
19th Caroline Potter BOK W50 200 57:34 200     SN, 101, 103, 105, 107, 125, 111, 118, 116, 102, 120, 108, FNi
20th Brian Laycock HOC M65 190 56:35 190     SN, 108, 106, 104, 102, 118, 120, 114, 112, 122, 101, 103, FNi
21st Rob Davis IND M45 149 60:06 150 -1   SN, 101, 103, 105, 107, 125, 109, 117, 108, 104, FNi
22nd Judith Powell SWOC W75 141 60:54 150 -9   SN, 111, 125, 107, 105, 123, 109, 101, FNi
23rd Chris Turner WIM M50 134 99:32 530 -396   SN, 101, 121, 119, 115, 113, 117, 109, 123, 103, 105, 107, 125, 111, 118, 102, 116, 120, 114, 112, 122, 124, 126, FNi
24th Andy Dunn IND M35 130 58:34 130     SN, 101, 103, 105, 107, 125, 111, 108, 104, 106, FNi
25th Alastair & Barney Kelleher IND M21 130 59:37 130     SN, 122, 108, 106, 104, 102, 116, 107, 105, 103, 101, FNi
26th John Simmons BOK M65 121 66:49 190 -69   SN, 101, 117, 109, 103, 106, 104, 102, 116, 120, 114, 112, FNi
27th Mark Blackstone BOK M70 120 57:08 120     SN, 124, 122, 117, 103, 101, FNi
28th Trevor Hemegan IND M45 92 60:48 100 -8   SN, 101, 103, 105, 107, 111, 104, 102, 106, 108, FNi
29th Lori Peacock IND W55 70 53:19 70     SN, 101, 103, 105, 107, 102, 104, 108, FNi
30th Lynn Harding BOK W60 70 53:32 70     SN, 101, 103, 105, 107, 102, 104, 108, FNi
31st Brendan Healy SBOC M40 -44 82:23 180 -224   SN, 126, 124, 122, 112, 114, 105, 103, 101, FNi
32nd Jon Banfield & Steve Hardy IND M21 -136 81:31 80 -216 -50 SN, 101, 103, 105, 107, 114, 109, 112, 117, FNi
dnf Cochrane NGOC W21