Split Times for BOK Galoppen & ASO League Event ~ Brierley - 03-Dec-2017 - Provisional - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.825km 125m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 160 2 129 3 130 4 153 5 143 6 126 7 142 8 151 9 161 F
1st Lyra Medlock
WSX
W10 36:14 0:00
0:00
5:35 (2nd)
5:35 (2nd)
8:15 (2nd)
2:40 (4th)
10:27 (1st)
2:12 (3rd)
17:39 (1st)
7:12 (1st)
23:29 (1st)
5:50 (1st)
26:45 (1st)
3:16 (1st)
29:22 (1st)
2:37 (1st)
32:58 (1st)
3:36 (7th)
34:53 (1st)
1:55 (7th)
36:14 (1st)
1:21 (5th=)
2nd Jessica Ward
NGOC
W12 47:58 0:00
0:00
14:40 (17th)
14:40 (18th)
16:55 (13th)
2:15 (1st)
18:31 (9th)
1:36 (1st)
26:00 (4th)
7:29 (2nd)
33:32 (3rd)
7:32 (3rd)
38:56 (3rd)
5:24 (5th)
41:45 (2nd)
2:49 (2nd)
44:28 (2nd)
2:43 (1st)
46:57 (2nd)
2:29 (10th)
47:58 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd)
3rd Joanne Leigh
OD
W50 52:04 0:00
0:00
7:39 (6th)
7:39 (6th)
10:46 (6th)
3:07 (5th)
13:22 (6th)
2:36 (6th=)
23:37 (3rd)
10:15 (5th)
31:51 (2nd)
8:14 (6th)
37:58 (2nd)
6:07 (6th)
42:33 (3rd)
4:35 (11th)
45:47 (3rd)
3:14 (5th)
50:29 (4th)
4:42 (16th)
52:04 (3rd)
1:35 (10th)
4th Alan Kempton
BOK
M65 52:14 0:00
0:00
7:06 (5th)
7:06 (5th)
10:29 (5th)
3:23 (7th)
13:13 (5th)
2:44 (10th)
27:02 (5th)
13:49 (10th)
34:58 (5th)
7:56 (5th)
41:09 (5th)
6:11 (8th)
44:59 (5th)
3:50 (8th)
48:11 (4th)
3:12 (4th)
50:23 (3rd)
2:12 (8th)
52:14 (4th)
1:51 (12th)
5th Angus Martin
KSODA
M14 54:33 0:00
0:00
6:34 (4th)
6:34 (4th)
9:09 (3rd)
2:35 (2nd)
11:13 (3rd)
2:04 (2nd)
28:37 (7th)
17:24 (12th)
34:56 (4th)
6:19 (2nd)
39:50 (4th)
4:54 (3rd)
43:15 (4th)
3:25 (6th)
51:31 (5th)
8:16 (17th)
53:13 (5th)
1:42 (1st=)
54:33 (5th)
1:20 (3rd=)
6th Scarlett Johnson
NGOC
W10 55:53 0:00
0:00
8:06 (7th)
8:06 (7th)
11:58 (7th)
3:52 (9th=)
14:22 (7th)
2:24 (4th)
27:17 (6th)
12:55 (6th)
39:27 (6th)
12:10 (15th)
45:36 (7th)
6:09 (7th)
49:02 (6th)
3:26 (7th)
52:43 (6th)
3:41 (8th)
54:33 (6th)
1:50 (6th)
55:53 (6th)
1:20 (3rd=)
n/c Finlay Anderson
BOK
M12 57:14 0:00
0:00
8:52
8:52 (9th)
14:17
5:25 (12th)
17:18
3:01 (12th)
30:38
13:20 (8th)
38:29
7:51 (4th)
43:52
5:23 (4th)
48:18
4:26 (10th)
53:11
4:53 (9th)
55:35
2:24 (9th)
57:14
1:39 (11th)
7th Marion Stutzriemer
RHOK
W40 61:08 0:00
0:00
15:14 (18th)
15:14 (19th)
19:04 (17th)
3:50 (8th)
21:40 (13th)
2:36 (6th=)
29:36 (8th)
7:56 (3rd)
40:14 (7th)
10:38 (12th)
44:49 (6th)
4:35 (2nd)
50:29 (7th)
5:40 (14th)
56:23 (7th)
5:54 (12th)
59:36 (7th)
3:13 (13th)
61:08 (7th)
1:32 (9th)
8th Rose Taylor
HOC
W12 67:02 0:00
0:00
6:26 (3rd)
6:26 (3rd)
9:46 (4th)
3:20 (6th)
12:22 (4th)
2:36 (6th=)
20:30 (2nd)
8:08 (4th)
50:23 (10th)
29:53 (17th)
57:13 (9th)
6:50 (10th)
61:25 (8th)
4:12 (9th)
64:19 (8th)
2:54 (3rd)
66:04 (8th)
1:45 (3rd=)
67:02 (8th)
0:58 (1st)
9th Karen Whishaw
KSODA
W35 75:37 0:00
0:00
9:33 (9th)
9:33 (10th)
15:55 (9th)
6:22 (15th)
18:25 (8th)
2:30 (5th)
39:12 (11th)
20:47 (14th)
49:23 (9th)
10:11 (8th)
66:12 (12th)
16:49 (15th)
69:34 (11th)
3:22 (5th)
72:24 (10th)
2:50 (2nd)
74:09 (9th)
1:45 (3rd=)
75:37 (9th)
1:28 (8th)
10th Gaye Callard
NGOC
W80 77:34 0:00
0:00
11:35 (14th)
11:35 (15th)
17:04 (14th)
5:29 (13th)
22:34 (15th)
5:30 (17th)
35:49 (10th)
13:15 (7th)
50:51 (11th)
15:02 (16th)
57:10 (8th)
6:19 (9th)
63:47 (9th)
6:37 (15th)
69:37 (9th)
5:50 (11th)
74:46 (10th)
5:09 (17th)
77:34 (10th)
2:48 (17th)
11th Amy Lee-Jones
IND
W12 79:16 0:00
0:00
10:37 (11th=)
10:37 (12th=)
17:17 (15th)
6:40 (17th)
21:59 (14th)
4:42 (16th)
35:45 (9th)
13:46 (9th)
47:38 (8th)
11:53 (13th)
58:06 (10th)
10:28 (12th)
65:45 (10th)
7:39 (16th)
73:09 (11th)
7:24 (16th)
77:00 (11th)
3:51 (15th)
79:16 (11th)
2:16 (15th)
12th Fiona Leese
RHOC
W45 80:17 0:00
0:00
12:26 (15th)
12:26 (16th)
23:25 (18th)
10:59 (19th)
27:25 (18th)
4:00 (15th)
47:09 (15th)
19:44 (13th)
55:45 (14th)
8:36 (7th)
66:34 (13th)
10:49 (13th)
71:45 (12th)
5:11 (12th)
75:20 (12th)
3:35 (6th)
78:10 (12th)
2:50 (11th)
80:17 (12th)
2:07 (14th)
13th Wilfrid Whishaw
KSODA
M14 83:11 0:00
0:00
5:24 (1st)
5:24 (1st)
8:02 (1st)
2:38 (3rd)
10:59 (2nd)
2:57 (11th)
41:56 (14th)
30:57 (16th)
52:11 (12th)
10:15 (9th)
69:43 (14th)
17:32 (17th)
73:00 (14th)
3:17 (4th)
79:57 (14th)
6:57 (14th)
81:46 (14th)
1:49 (5th)
83:11 (13th)
1:25 (7th)
14th Eleanor James
MBO
W11 83:24 0:00
0:00
12:34 (16th)
12:34 (17th)
19:01 (16th)
6:27 (16th)
25:12 (16th)
6:11 (18th)
41:42 (12th)
16:30 (11th)
53:50 (13th)
12:08 (14th)
63:19 (11th)
9:29 (11th)
72:05 (13th)
8:46 (17th)
78:16 (13th)
6:11 (13th)
81:27 (13th)
3:11 (12th)
83:24 (14th)
1:57 (13th)
15th Alberta Fryer Y8
KSODA
W14 91:14 0:00
0:00
8:43 (8th)
8:43 (8th)
16:06 (10th)
7:23 (18th)
18:45 (10th)
2:39 (9th)
50:06 (16th)
31:21 (17th)
60:25 (15th)
10:19 (10th)
77:45 (15th)
17:20 (16th)
80:55 (15th)
3:10 (3rd)
88:11 (15th)
7:16 (15th)
89:53 (15th)
1:42 (1st=)
91:14 (15th)
1:21 (5th=)
16th Pamela Halsey
BOK
W50 104:17 0:00
0:00
11:34 (13th)
11:34 (14th)
16:45 (11th)
5:11 (11th)
19:57 (11th)
3:12 (13th)
61:34 (17th)
41:37 (18th)
71:59 (16th)
10:25 (11th)
87:45 (16th)
15:46 (14th)
93:14 (16th)
5:29 (13th)
98:28 (16th)
5:14 (10th)
101:58 (16th)
3:30 (14th)
104:17 (16th)
2:19 (16th)
m4-9 Dawn Carter
QO
W40 69:02 0:00
0:00
10:32 (10th)
10:32 (11th)
14:24 (8th)
3:52 (9th=)
27:17 (17th)
12:53 (19th)






69:02
rtd Connor Snary
BGS
M14   0:00
0:00
10:37 (11th=)
10:37 (12th=)
16:48 (12th)
6:11 (14th)
20:02 (12th)
3:14 (14th)
41:54 (13th)
21:52 (15th)