Split Times for BOK Galoppen & ASO League Event ~ Brierley - 03-Dec-2017 - Provisional - White

...return to index

White - Split Times

1.625km 70m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 157 2 156 3 135 4 146 5 137 6 138 7 147 8 158 9 144 10 161 11 164 F
1st Tom Beveridge Y5
KPSO
M10 11:36 0:00
0:00
0:32 (1st=)
0:32 (1st=)
1:01 (2nd)
0:29 (4th=)
2:27 (1st=)
1:26 (3rd=)
3:02 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
4:39 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
5:12 (1st)
0:33 (4th)
5:57 (1st)
0:45 (4th)
7:23 (2nd)
1:26 (20th=)
9:10 (2nd)
1:47 (15th)
10:20 (1st=)
1:10 (1st=)
11:05 (1st)
0:45 (1st=)
11:36 (1st)
0:31 (10th)
2nd Seth Lawson
TUT
M10 11:39 0:00
0:00
0:37 (7th)
0:37 (7th)
1:07 (5th)
0:30 (6th=)
2:30 (3rd)
1:23 (2nd)
3:10 (2nd)
0:40 (3rd=)
5:10 (3rd)
2:00 (8th)
5:42 (2nd)
0:32 (3rd)
6:26 (2nd)
0:44 (2nd=)
7:22 (1st)
0:56 (7th)
8:51 (1st)
1:29 (1st=)
10:20 (1st=)
1:29 (8th=)
11:07 (2nd)
0:47 (4th=)
11:39 (2nd)
0:32 (11th=)
3rd Louisa Halsey
BOK
W10 11:40 0:00
0:00
0:41 (13th=)
0:41 (13th=)
1:09 (7th)
0:28 (3rd)
2:42 (7th=)
1:33 (8th)
3:21 (5th)
0:39 (2nd)
5:17 (4th)
1:56 (7th)
5:55 (4th)
0:38 (7th)
6:43 (3rd)
0:48 (5th)
7:38 (3rd)
0:55 (6th)
9:14 (3rd)
1:36 (7th)
10:27 (3rd)
1:13 (3rd)
11:15 (3rd)
0:48 (6th=)
11:40 (3rd)
0:25 (1st)
4th Rowan Knight Y5
KPSO
M10 12:13 0:00
0:00
0:36 (6th)
0:36 (6th)
1:03 (3rd)
0:27 (2nd)
2:42 (7th=)
1:39 (10th)
3:25 (6th)
0:43 (8th)
5:07 (2nd)
1:42 (2nd)
5:43 (3rd)
0:36 (6th)
6:56 (6th)
1:13 (24th)
7:50 (5th)
0:54 (4th=)
9:21 (5th)
1:31 (3rd=)
10:40 (5th)
1:19 (5th)
11:40 (5th)
1:00 (18th=)
12:13 (4th)
0:33 (17th)
5th Oscar Clark
IND
M10 12:20 0:00
0:00
0:40 (11th=)
0:40 (11th=)
1:21 (14th)
0:41 (15th=)
2:55 (10th)
1:34 (9th)
3:35 (9th)
0:40 (3rd=)
5:24 (5th=)
1:49 (5th)
5:59 (5th)
0:35 (5th)
6:50 (4th)
0:51 (6th)
7:43 (4th)
0:53 (3rd)
9:18 (4th)
1:35 (6th)
10:38 (4th)
1:20 (6th)
11:30 (4th)
0:52 (9th)
12:20 (5th)
0:50 (32nd)
6th Jessica Bowen
RHOC
W10 12:40 0:00
0:00
0:45 (18th=)
0:45 (18th=)
1:23 (15th=)
0:38 (13th)
3:03 (12th)
1:40 (11th)
3:47 (10th)
0:44 (9th=)
5:34 (7th)
1:47 (4th)
6:27 (7th)
0:53 (16th=)
7:21 (7th)
0:54 (9th)
8:33 (7th)
1:12 (14th=)
10:02 (7th)
1:29 (1st=)
11:23 (6th)
1:21 (7th)
12:11 (6th)
0:48 (6th=)
12:40 (6th)
0:29 (4th)
7th Leni Hagen
RHOK
W10 13:21 0:00
0:00
0:39 (8th=)
0:39 (8th=)
1:15 (11th)
0:36 (12th)
2:41 (6th)
1:26 (3rd=)
3:29 (8th)
0:48 (12th)
5:24 (5th=)
1:55 (6th)
6:11 (6th)
0:47 (12th)
6:55 (5th)
0:44 (2nd=)
8:00 (6th)
1:05 (11th)
9:31 (6th)
1:31 (3rd=)
11:49 (7th)
2:18 (26th)
12:51 (7th)
1:02 (22nd)
13:21 (7th)
0:30 (5th=)
8th Rachel Tiley
RHOK
W10 13:35 0:00
0:00
0:32 (1st=)
0:32 (1st=)
0:56 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
2:27 (1st=)
1:31 (7th)
3:11 (3rd)
0:44 (9th=)
5:51 (8th)
2:40 (16th)
7:10 (9th)
1:19 (28th)
8:03 (8th=)
0:53 (8th)
8:57 (8th)
0:54 (4th=)
10:35 (8th)
1:38 (8th)
12:11 (8th)
1:36 (14th)
13:07 (8th)
0:56 (14th=)
13:35 (8th)
0:28 (3rd)
9th Charlotte Shakespeare Y6
KPSO
W12 14:39 0:00
0:00
0:39 (8th=)
0:39 (8th=)
1:10 (8th)
0:31 (8th)
3:29 (15th)
2:19 (22nd)
4:11 (12th)
0:42 (7th)
5:55 (9th)
1:44 (3rd)
6:58 (8th)
1:03 (21st)
8:03 (8th=)
1:05 (18th)
9:06 (9th)
1:03 (10th)
11:42 (9th)
2:36 (25th)
13:13 (9th)
1:31 (10th)
14:13 (9th)
1:00 (18th=)
14:39 (9th)
0:26 (2nd)
10th Arun Soar + 1
IND
M10 15:06 0:00
0:00
0:51 (21st=)
0:51 (21st=)
1:41 (21st=)
0:50 (23rd)
3:33 (16th)
1:52 (13th)
4:32 (15th)
0:59 (20th=)
7:04 (11th)
2:32 (15th)
8:18 (11th)
1:14 (25th)
9:20 (12th)
1:02 (17th)
10:20 (11th)
1:00 (9th)
12:05 (11th)
1:45 (13th)
13:37 (10th)
1:32 (11th)
14:31 (10th)
0:54 (11th=)
15:06 (10th)
0:35 (21st=)
11th Isabelle Tonge
FARMO
W10 15:15 0:00
0:00
0:56 (23rd)
0:56 (23rd)
2:09 (25th)
1:13 (29th)
4:05 (19th)
1:56 (14th)
4:57 (17th)
0:52 (15th)
7:13 (13th)
2:16 (11th)
8:30 (14th)
1:17 (27th)
9:30 (14th)
1:00 (13th=)
10:29 (12th)
0:59 (8th)
12:10 (12th)
1:41 (10th)
13:43 (12th)
1:33 (12th=)
14:39 (11th)
0:56 (14th=)
15:15 (11th)
0:36 (23rd)
12th Eskarina Medlock
WSX
W10 15:25 0:00
0:00
0:45 (18th=)
0:45 (18th=)
1:27 (18th)
0:42 (17th)
3:28 (14th)
2:01 (15th=)
4:43 (16th)
1:15 (25th)
6:44 (10th)
2:01 (9th)
7:32 (10th)
0:48 (13th=)
8:38 (10th)
1:06 (19th=)
10:00 (10th)
1:22 (18th)
11:44 (10th)
1:44 (11th=)
13:38 (11th)
1:54 (18th)
14:45 (12th)
1:07 (24th)
15:25 (12th)
0:40 (25th=)
13th Katie Agombar
IND
W10 15:59 0:00
0:00
1:58 (30th)
1:58 (31st)
2:41 (28th)
0:43 (18th)
4:51 (24th)
2:10 (19th)
5:47 (24th)
0:56 (18th)
7:55 (16th)
2:08 (10th)
8:39 (16th)
0:44 (10th=)
9:40 (16th)
1:01 (16th)
10:49 (15th)
1:09 (13th)
12:29 (13th)
1:40 (9th)
14:14 (13th)
1:45 (15th=)
15:15 (13th)
1:01 (21st)
15:59 (13th)
0:44 (30th)
14th Ruby Jephcote
RHOC
W10 16:22 0:00
0:00
0:41 (13th=)
0:41 (13th=)
1:14 (10th)
0:33 (9th=)
3:02 (11th)
1:48 (12th)
3:55 (11th)
0:53 (16th=)
7:43 (15th)
3:48 (23rd)
8:36 (15th)
0:53 (16th=)
9:31 (15th)
0:55 (10th=)
10:48 (14th)
1:17 (17th)
13:18 (16th)
2:30 (24th)
15:03 (16th)
1:45 (15th=)
15:50 (14th)
0:47 (4th=)
16:22 (14th)
0:32 (11th=)
15th Emily Leathwood
BOK
W10 16:24 0:00
0:00
0:49 (20th)
0:49 (20th)
1:35 (19th=)
0:46 (21st=)
3:36 (17th)
2:01 (15th=)
4:20 (14th)
0:44 (9th=)
7:07 (12th)
2:47 (17th)
8:23 (13th)
1:16 (26th)
9:22 (13th)
0:59 (12th)
11:03 (16th)
1:41 (29th)
13:01 (15th)
1:58 (18th)
14:58 (14th)
1:57 (20th)
15:52 (15th)
0:54 (11th=)
16:24 (15th)
0:32 (11th=)
16th Tom Narbett
KPSO
M10 16:28 0:00
0:00
0:43 (16th)
0:43 (16th)
1:16 (12th)
0:33 (9th=)
3:17 (13th)
2:01 (15th=)
4:16 (13th)
0:59 (20th=)
7:37 (14th)
3:21 (20th)
8:21 (12th)
0:44 (10th=)
9:16 (11th)
0:55 (10th=)
10:42 (13th)
1:26 (20th=)
12:48 (14th)
2:06 (20th)
15:02 (15th)
2:14 (24th=)
15:53 (16th)
0:51 (8th)
16:28 (16th)
0:35 (21st=)
17th Harriet Leese
RHOK
W10 17:19 0:00
0:00
1:01 (24th)
1:01 (24th=)
2:06 (24th)
1:05 (26th)
4:29 (23rd)
2:23 (24th)
5:27 (21st=)
0:58 (19th)
8:38 (19th)
3:11 (19th)
9:26 (17th)
0:48 (13th=)
10:32 (18th)
1:06 (19th=)
12:09 (18th)
1:37 (26th=)
13:53 (17th)
1:44 (11th=)
15:48 (17th)
1:55 (19th)
16:45 (17th)
0:57 (16th=)
17:19 (17th)
0:34 (18th=)
18th Thomas Harris
NGOC
M10 18:18 0:00
0:00
1:18 (27th)
1:18 (28th)
2:19 (26th)
1:01 (25th)
5:16 (25th)
2:57 (26th)
6:09 (25th)
0:53 (16th=)
8:35 (18th)
2:26 (12th=)
9:29 (18th)
0:54 (18th=)
10:29 (17th)
1:00 (13th=)
11:58 (17th)
1:29 (23rd=)
14:12 (18th)
2:14 (22nd)
16:05 (18th)
1:53 (17th)
17:38 (18th)
1:33 (32nd)
18:18 (18th)
0:40 (25th=)
n/c Alexandra Bowen +1
RHOC
W10 18:38 0:00
0:00
1:01
1:01 (24th=)
1:45
0:44 (19th=)
4:07
2:22 (23rd)
4:56
0:49 (13th)
8:51
3:55 (24th)
9:45
0:54 (18th=)
11:04
1:19 (25th)
12:16
1:12 (14th=)
14:29
2:13 (21st)
16:43
2:14 (24th=)
17:56
1:13 (25th)
18:38
0:42 (27th=)
19th Mia Clark
RHOK
W10 18:52 0:00
0:00
0:40 (11th=)
0:40 (11th=)
1:19 (13th)
0:39 (14th)
2:48 (9th)
1:29 (6th)
3:28 (7th)
0:40 (3rd=)
11:01 (22nd)
7:33 (28th)
11:51 (22nd)
0:50 (15th)
12:51 (22nd)
1:00 (13th=)
13:58 (21st)
1:07 (12th)
15:49 (21st)
1:51 (16th)
17:18 (20th)
1:29 (8th=)
18:22 (19th)
1:04 (23rd)
18:52 (19th)
0:30 (5th=)
20th= Hannah Burbidge
IND
W10 18:57 0:00
0:00
0:39 (8th=)
0:39 (8th=)
1:25 (17th)
0:46 (21st=)
3:39 (18th)
2:14 (20th)
5:09 (18th)
1:30 (28th)
9:39 (20th)
4:30 (25th=)
10:45 (20th)
1:06 (22nd)
12:12 (20th)
1:27 (28th)
13:38 (20th)
1:26 (20th=)
15:32 (20th)
1:54 (17th)
17:32 (21st)
2:00 (21st)
18:25 (20th=)
0:53 (10th)
18:57 (20th=)
0:32 (11th=)
20th= Sophie Jarrett
IND
W10 18:57 0:00
0:00
1:10 (25th)
1:10 (26th)
2:04 (23rd)
0:54 (24th)
4:11 (21st)
2:07 (18th)
5:11 (19th)
1:00 (22nd)
8:03 (17th)
2:52 (18th)
9:31 (19th)
1:28 (31st)
10:39 (19th)
1:08 (21st)
12:17 (19th)
1:38 (28th)
14:55 (19th)
2:38 (26th)
17:02 (19th)
2:07 (22nd)
18:25 (20th=)
1:23 (30th)
18:57 (20th=)
0:32 (11th=)
22nd Annie Leese
RHOC
W10 20:52 0:00
0:00
0:35 (4th=)
0:35 (4th=)
1:05 (4th)
0:30 (6th=)
8:03 (30th)
6:58 (33rd)
8:53 (30th)
0:50 (14th)
11:19 (23rd)
2:26 (12th=)
12:14 (23rd)
0:55 (20th)
13:24 (23rd)
1:10 (22nd=)
14:53 (23rd)
1:29 (23rd=)
16:56 (22nd)
2:03 (19th)
19:23 (22nd)
2:27 (29th)
20:18 (22nd)
0:55 (13th)
20:52 (22nd)
0:34 (18th=)
23rd Ella Burton
KPSO
W10 22:56 0:00
0:00
0:35 (4th=)
0:35 (4th=)
1:08 (6th)
0:33 (9th=)
2:36 (5th)
1:28 (5th)
3:17 (4th)
0:41 (6th)
16:40 (28th)
13:23 (30th)
17:10 (27th)
0:30 (2nd)
18:02 (26th)
0:52 (7th)
18:53 (25th)
0:51 (2nd)
20:27 (24th)
1:34 (5th)
21:41 (23rd)
1:14 (4th)
22:26 (23rd)
0:45 (1st=)
22:56 (23rd)
0:30 (5th=)
24th Anika Soar
RHOC
W10 23:58 0:00
0:00
1:25 (29th)
1:25 (30th)
3:50 (30th)
2:25 (33rd)
6:07 (27th)
2:17 (21st)
7:40 (27th)
1:33 (29th)
10:07 (21st)
2:27 (14th)
11:18 (21st)
1:11 (24th)
12:46 (21st)
1:28 (29th)
14:28 (22nd)
1:42 (30th)
19:46 (23rd)
5:18 (33rd)
22:12 (24th)
2:26 (28th)
23:28 (24th)
1:16 (26th=)
23:58 (24th)
0:30 (5th=)
25th Alexander Burton
KPSO
M10 25:50 0:00
0:00
0:44 (17th)
0:44 (17th)
1:13 (9th)
0:29 (4th=)
2:34 (4th)
1:21 (1st)
5:27 (21st=)
2:53 (33rd)
19:43 (30th)
14:16 (32nd=)
20:10 (30th)
0:27 (1st)
20:51 (30th)
0:41 (1st)
21:38 (29th)
0:47 (1st)
23:24 (27th)
1:46 (14th)
24:34 (25th)
1:10 (1st=)
25:20 (25th)
0:46 (3rd)
25:50 (25th)
0:30 (5th=)
26th Ellie Mosey
IND
W10 26:31 0:00
0:00
0:51 (21st=)
0:51 (21st=)
1:35 (19th=)
0:44 (19th=)
4:08 (20th)
2:33 (25th)
5:27 (21st=)
1:19 (27th)
12:58 (25th)
7:31 (27th)
14:20 (25th)
1:22 (30th)
15:57 (24th)
1:37 (30th)
17:34 (24th)
1:37 (26th=)
22:38 (26th)
5:04 (32nd)
24:59 (26th)
2:21 (27th)
25:59 (26th)
1:00 (18th=)
26:31 (26th)
0:32 (11th=)
27th Chloe Carter
QO
W10 28:41 0:00
0:00
0:42 (15th)
0:42 (15th)
1:23 (15th=)
0:41 (15th=)
4:23 (22nd)
3:00 (27th)
5:24 (20th)
1:01 (23rd)
18:26 (29th)
13:02 (29th)
19:05 (29th)
0:39 (8th)
20:29 (29th)
1:24 (27th)
21:44 (30th)
1:15 (16th)
24:01 (29th)
2:17 (23rd)
26:32 (28th)
2:31 (30th)
28:02 (27th)
1:30 (31st)
28:41 (27th)
0:39 (24th)
28th Zoe Randell
TUT
W10 28:54 0:00
0:00
2:00 (31st)
2:00 (32nd)
3:55 (32nd)
1:55 (32nd)
8:05 (31st)
4:10 (30th)
10:46 (31st)
2:41 (31st)
15:16 (26th)
4:30 (25th=)
16:36 (26th)
1:20 (29th)
18:29 (27th)
1:53 (32nd)
21:25 (28th)
2:56 (33rd)
24:10 (30th)
2:45 (27th)
26:55 (29th)
2:45 (31st)
28:12 (28th)
1:17 (28th)
28:54 (28th)
0:42 (27th=)
29th Holly Thompson
IND
W10 29:18 0:00
0:00
1:14 (26th)
1:14 (27th)
3:06 (29th)
1:52 (31st)
6:20 (28th)
3:14 (28th)
8:06 (28th)
1:46 (30th)
11:43 (24th)
3:37 (22nd)
13:53 (24th)
2:10 (33rd)
16:27 (25th)
2:34 (33rd)
18:58 (26th)
2:31 (32nd)
22:21 (25th)
3:23 (31st)
25:58 (27th)
3:37 (33rd)
28:33 (30th)
2:35 (33rd)
29:18 (29th)
0:45 (31st)
30th Sophie Leathwood
BOK
W10 29:27 0:00
0:00
2:14 (32nd)
2:14 (33rd)
3:54 (31st)
1:40 (30th)
9:24 (32nd)
5:30 (31st)
12:09 (32nd)
2:45 (32nd)
15:41 (27th)
3:32 (21st)
17:12 (28th)
1:31 (32nd)
18:50 (28th)
1:38 (31st)
20:40 (27th)
1:50 (31st)
23:51 (28th)
3:11 (30th)
27:14 (30th)
3:23 (32nd)
28:30 (29th)
1:16 (26th=)
29:27 (30th)
0:57 (33rd)
31st Hannah Gibson
TUT
W10 31:24 0:00
0:00
1:20 (28th)
1:20 (29th)
2:31 (27th)
1:11 (28th)
5:46 (26th)
3:15 (29th)
7:03 (26th)
1:17 (26th)
20:27 (31st)
13:24 (31st)
21:37 (31st)
1:10 (23rd)
22:47 (31st)
1:10 (22nd=)
24:22 (31st)
1:35 (25th)
27:11 (31st)
2:49 (28th)
29:20 (31st)
2:09 (23rd)
30:42 (31st)
1:22 (29th)
31:24 (31st)
0:42 (27th=)
32nd Harry Randell
TUT
M10 32:45 0:00
0:00
0:34 (3rd)
0:34 (3rd)
1:41 (21st=)
1:07 (27th)
7:40 (29th)
5:59 (32nd)
8:49 (29th)
1:09 (24th)
23:05 (32nd)
14:16 (32nd=)
23:46 (32nd)
0:41 (9th)
25:09 (32nd)
1:23 (26th)
26:32 (32nd)
1:23 (19th)
29:41 (32nd)
3:09 (29th)
31:14 (32nd)
1:33 (12th=)
32:11 (32nd)
0:57 (16th=)
32:45 (32nd)
0:34 (18th=)