Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.225km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (101) 2 (102) 3 (103) 4 (110) 5 (109) 6 (108) 7 (107) 8 (106) 9 (105) 10 (113) 11 (111) 12 (112) (F)
1st Guy Owen
BOK
M12 15:14 0:00
0:00
0:51 (4th)
0:51 (4th)
1:30 (3rd)
0:39 (2nd)
2:19 (1st=)
0:49 (1st)
4:00 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
5:28 (1st)
1:28 (3rd)
7:52 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
9:05 (1st)
1:13 (1st)
10:09 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
11:44 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
14:07 (1st)
2:23 (1st)
15:07 (1st)
1:00 (1st)
17:02 (1st)
1:55 (3rd)
15:14 (1st)
----- (1st)
2nd Ella May Rush
BOK
W12 19:16 0:00
0:00
0:42 (2nd)
0:42 (2nd)
1:25 (2nd)
0:43 (3rd=)
2:31 (3rd)
1:06 (3rd)
4:36 (3rd)
2:05 (2nd)
5:52 (3rd)
1:16 (1st)
9:20 (2nd)
3:28 (2nd)
11:00 (2nd)
1:40 (2nd)
12:26 (2nd)
1:26 (3rd)
14:05 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
17:23 (2nd)
3:18 (3rd)
18:43 (2nd)
1:20 (3rd)
20:33 (2nd)
1:50 (2nd)
19:16 (2nd)
----- (4th)
3rd Richard Young
BOK
M21 24:41 0:00
0:00
0:37 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
2:19 (1st=)
1:05 (2nd)
4:28 (2nd)
2:09 (3rd)
5:46 (2nd)
1:18 (2nd)
10:00 (3rd)
4:14 (5th)
16:00 (4th)
6:00 (13th)
17:21 (4th)
1:21 (2nd)
20:44 (4th)
3:23 (6th)
23:25 (4th)
2:41 (2nd)
24:36 (3rd)
1:11 (2nd)
26:08 (3rd)
1:32 (1st)
24:41 (3rd)
----- (2nd)
4th Roderick Green
BOK
M60 32:23 0:00
0:00
1:36 (12th)
1:36 (12th)
3:04 (12th)
1:28 (14th)
4:53 (12th)
1:49 (8th)
8:37 (12th)
3:44 (14th)
11:11 (12th)
2:34 (12th)
15:42 (10th)
4:31 (7th)
18:21 (8th)
2:39 (8th)
20:31 (8th)
2:10 (9th)
23:18 (5th)
2:47 (5th)
27:47 (5th)
4:29 (9th)
29:49 (5th)
2:02 (8th=)
32:34 (5th)
2:45 (12th)
32:23 (4th)
----- (13th)
5th Ben Collins + Phillip Collins
 
M10 34:49 0:00
0:00
1:25 (8th)
1:25 (8th)
2:32 (10th=)
1:07 (11th)
4:19 (10th)
1:47 (7th)
7:13 (10th=)
2:54 (10th=)
9:07 (9th)
1:54 (6th)
13:00 (6th)
3:53 (4th)
18:33 (10th)
5:33 (12th)
20:39 (9th)
2:06 (8th)
26:41 (6th=)
6:02 (9th)
31:50 (6th)
5:09 (12th)
33:52 (6th)
2:02 (8th=)
36:03 (6th)
2:11 (7th)
34:49 (5th)
----- (6th)
6th Jo Thomas
MAY ELT
M10 35:03 0:00
0:00
1:26 (9th)
1:26 (9th)
2:30 (9th)
1:04 (6th=)
4:14 (9th)
1:44 (6th)
7:08 (9th)
2:54 (10th=)
9:11 (10th)
2:03 (9th=)
12:59 (5th)
3:48 (3rd)
18:30 (9th)
5:31 (11th)
20:44 (10th)
2:14 (10th)
26:41 (6th=)
5:57 (8th)
32:03 (7th)
5:22 (14th)
33:58 (7th)
1:55 (6th)
36:22 (7th)
2:24 (9th=)
35:03 (6th)
----- (3rd)
7th Sarah Perry
IND
W35 38:41 0:00
0:00
0:57 (5th)
0:57 (5th)
2:01 (5th)
1:04 (6th=)
3:53 (6th)
1:52 (10th)
6:34 (6th)
2:41 (6th=)
8:39 (7th)
2:05 (11th)
14:22 (7th)
5:43 (10th)
16:48 (5th)
2:26 (6th)
18:34 (5th)
1:46 (6th)
29:03 (9th)
10:29 (13th)
32:58 (8th)
3:55 (6th)
37:35 (9th)
4:37 (13th)
39:43 (8th)
2:08 (6th)
38:41 (7th)
----- (7th=)
8th Aaron Perry
IND
M10 38:45 0:00
0:00
1:03 (7th)
1:03 (7th)
2:07 (7th)
1:04 (6th=)
4:04 (8th)
1:57 (12th)
6:42 (8th)
2:38 (4th)
8:45 (8th)
2:03 (9th=)
14:32 (9th)
5:47 (11th)
16:52 (6th)
2:20 (5th)
18:35 (6th)
1:43 (4th)
29:10 (10th)
10:35 (14th)
33:02 (9th)
3:52 (5th)
37:40 (10th)
4:38 (14th)
39:44 (9th)
2:04 (5th)
38:45 (8th)
----- (10th)
9th Emma Perry
IND
W14 38:46 0:00
0:00
1:00 (6th)
1:00 (6th)
2:04 (6th)
1:04 (6th=)
3:59 (7th)
1:55 (11th)
6:38 (7th)
2:39 (5th)
8:36 (6th)
1:58 (7th)
14:26 (8th)
5:50 (12th)
16:54 (7th)
2:28 (7th)
18:38 (7th)
1:44 (5th)
29:00 (8th)
10:22 (12th)
33:06 (10th)
4:06 (7th)
37:33 (8th)
4:27 (12th)
39:47 (10th)
2:14 (8th)
38:46 (9th)
----- (9th)
10th= Danielle Binde + Ieva Vaersa
 
W10 43:25 0:00
0:00
2:27 (13th)
2:27 (13th)
3:39 (13th)
1:12 (12th)
6:45 (14th)
3:06 (14th)
10:13 (13th=)
3:28 (12th)
13:35 (14th)
3:22 (14th)
18:58 (11th)
5:23 (8th)
21:39 (11th)
2:41 (10th)
24:15 (11th)
2:36 (12th)
32:57 (11th)
8:42 (11th)
37:55 (11th)
4:58 (10th)
40:20 (11th)
2:25 (11th)
44:03 (11th)
3:43 (14th)
43:25 (10th=)
----- (12th)
10th= Tennesha Gravanti
 
W21 43:25 0:00
0:00
2:30 (14th)
2:30 (14th)
3:43 (14th)
1:13 (13th)
6:40 (13th)
2:57 (13th)
10:13 (13th=)
3:33 (13th)
13:26 (13th)
3:13 (13th)
19:02 (12th)
5:36 (9th)
21:42 (12th)
2:40 (9th)
24:59 (12th)
3:17 (14th)
33:10 (12th)
8:11 (10th)
38:24 (12th)
5:14 (13th)
40:33 (12th)
2:09 (10th)
44:05 (12th)
3:32 (13th)
43:25 (10th=)
----- (11th)
12th Hayden James
BOK
M35 46:51 0:00
0:00
0:50 (3rd)
0:50 (3rd)
1:33 (4th)
0:43 (3rd=)
2:56 (4th)
1:23 (5th)
5:37 (4th)
2:41 (6th=)
7:18 (4th)
1:41 (4th)
34:19 (13th)
27:01 (13th)
36:16 (13th)
1:57 (4th)
38:03 (13th)
1:47 (7th)
40:38 (13th)
2:35 (4th)
44:08 (13th)
3:30 (4th)
45:42 (13th)
1:34 (4th)
48:06 (13th)
2:24 (9th=)
46:51 (12th)
----- (5th)
dnf Amy Curtis
BOK
W45   0:00
0:00
1:28 (10th=)
1:28 (10th=)
2:22 (8th)
0:54 (5th)
3:38 (5th)
1:16 (4th)
6:31 (5th)
2:53 (9th)
8:24 (5th)
1:53 (5th)
12:41 (4th)
4:17 (6th)
14:24 (3rd)
1:43 (3rd)
16:50 (3rd)
2:26 (11th)
18:41 (3rd)
1:51 (3rd)
22:49 (3rd)
4:08 (8th)
24:39 (4th)
1:50 (5th)
26:35 (4th)
1:56 (4th)

-----
m6 Inigo + Lucy Waugaman Read
 
M10 35:17 0:00
0:00
1:28 (10th=)
1:28 (10th=)
2:32 (10th=)
1:04 (6th=)
4:23 (11th)
1:51 (9th)
7:13 (10th=)
2:50 (8th)
9:14 (11th)
2:01 (8th)

-----
18:59
-----
21:36
2:37 (13th)
26:48
5:12 (7th)
31:50
5:02 (11th)
33:50
2:00 (7th)
36:19
2:29 (11th)
35:17
----- (7th=)