2

...return to index

6.35km 40m

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Megan Carter-Davies MWOC Open Women 39:42
2nd Richard Barrett BAOC Veteran Men 41:53
3rd Jon Hollingdale MOR Veteran Men 42:35
4th Sarah Rollins SN Open Women 43:24
5th Cecilie Andersen BOK Open Women 43:44
6th Martin Ward SYO Veteran Men 43:48
7th Chris McCartney OD Veteran Men 44:09
8th Phil Murray BOK Veteran Men 44:22
9th Paul Murgatroyd LOG Veteran Men 44:30
10th Mike Brett CHIG Veteran Men 44:33
11th Iain Botheroyd OD Veteran Men 44:43
12th Chloe Potter BOK Open Women 44:46
13th Nick Gracie BOK Veteran Men 45:17
14th Jamie Rennie LEI Veteran Men 45:50
15th Dmitry Ushakov LOK Veteran Men 46:08
16th Paul Murrin NGOC Veteran Men 46:55
17th Stuart Ebbrell BAOC Veteran Men 47:22
18th Ben Green TVOC Veteran Men 47:40
19th Tommi Grover BOK Veteran Men 47:42
20th Dale Paget WSX Veteran Men 48:03
21st Andrew Monro NGOC Veteran Men 48:31
22nd Scott Bailey BOK Veteran Men 48:38
23rd Sarah Gales TVOC Open Women 49:05
24th Howard Waller TVOC Veteran Men 49:06
25th Christophe Pige NGOC Veteran Men 49:20
26th Adam Bennett IND Veteran Men 49:46
27th Paul Luttman SO Veteran Men 49:58
28th Richard Hudson BOK Veteran Men 50:30
29th David Marsh SO Veteran Men 50:36
30th Abigail Kerr UBOC Open Women 50:42
31st Paul Martin SN Veteran Men 50:48
32nd Jolyon Medlock WSX Veteran Men 50:58
33rd Graeme Francis KNOBOC Veteran Men 51:05
34th= Tom McComiskie BAOC Veteran Men 51:09
34th= Brendan Healy SBOC Veteran Men 51:09
36th Jane Baldock BOK Open Women 51:12
37th Vicky Bailey EBOR Open Women 51:17
38th Stephen Borrill WAOC Veteran Men 51:26
39th Adam Hampshire BOK Veteran Men 51:53
40th Erinna Foley-Fisher BOK Open Women 52:06
41st= Anthony Flick LOK Veteran Men 52:11
41st= Tony Udris SYO Veteran Men 52:11
43rd Nick Biggs IND Veteran Men 52:39
44th Kevin Brooker NGOC Veteran Men 52:58
45th Alex Owen LOK Veteran Men 53:12
46th Marion Buechli Swiss O Tours Open Women 53:15
47th Peter Lake SBOC Veteran Men 53:31
48th Ian Howells RAFO Veteran Men 53:56
49th Graham Lloyd EPOC Veteran Men 54:31
50th Espen Fyhn Nilsen Stavanger OK Veteran Men 54:34
51st Clare Howes BOK Open Women 55:09
52nd Sue Carter SLOW Open Women 55:12
53rd Peter Shirvington QO Veteran Men 55:18
54th Andrew Reynolds DEVON Veteran Men 55:28
55th Allan McCall NGOC Veteran Men 55:50
56th Tereza Maria Rush BOK Open Women 55:56
57th Mark Edwards SROC Veteran Men 56:11
58th Darren Baker DEE Veteran Men 56:23
59th David Hodson HH Veteran Men 56:29
60th Olwen Rowlands BOK Open Women 57:08
61st Ashleigh Howells RAFO Open Women 57:12
62nd Stu Levene HH Veteran Men 57:30
63rd Nadine Wright OD Open Women 58:15
64th Jeremy Parr SWOC Veteran Men 58:56
65th Rob Hick WSX Veteran Men 59:19
66th Marcus Bateman SN Veteran Men 60:07
67th Kerina Lake SBOC Open Women 61:18
68th Matthias Dalheimer IK Vikings OK Veteran Men 62:09
69th Mark Howell SN Veteran Men 62:22
70th Jon Darley GO Veteran Men 63:31
71st Alana Wright   Open Women 63:43
72nd Debbie Lamb SWOC Open Women 63:58
73rd Siobhan Henn SLOW Open Women 66:09
74th Ruth Forrest BOK Open Women 66:13
75th Sarah Edwards IND Open Women 66:15
76th Olivier Baechler OLC SKOG Fribourg Veteran Men 66:24
77th Alison Wright LOG Open Women 66:51
78th Elizabeth Hamer-Davies MDOC Open Women 67:41
79th Ian Hylton BKO Veteran Men 68:18
80th Marc BLANQUART   Veteran Men 68:30
81st Katharine Swalwell DVO Open Women 69:40
82nd Rob Oldfield HH Veteran Men 71:05
83rd Margarita Kulnis Devyni OK Open Women 71:44
84th Ruth Landrigan BOK Open Women 73:55
85th Graham Dunlop NWO Veteran Men 74:19
86th Mike Shires TVOC Veteran Men 74:40
87th Jessica Dring-Morris LEI Open Women 79:13
88th Andrew Ferguson SBOC Veteran Men 81:36
89th Andrey Pereverzin HH Veteran Men 87:24
90th Rachel Khan UBOC Open Women 89:18
91st Eleanor Davey BADO Open Women 89:39
92nd Andy Furnell LOG Veteran Men 96:25
93rd Helena Fielder BOK Open Women 108:40
w24 Paul Caban INT Veteran Men 45:30
m16 Caroline Craig NGOC Open Women 50:00
m5 Dave Chaffey DVO Veteran Men 51:59
m14 Katerina Skarkova NOR Open Women 54:21
m25 Baiba Birzniece AUSEKLIS IK Open Women 55:12
m11-13 Andy Barker-Pilsworth RAFO Veteran Men 58:46
m30 Abigail Bateman SN Open Women 61:33
m25 Myra Sae Heng   Open Women 83:02