3 Men

...return to index

5.45km 30m

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st James Crawford GO Supervet Men 35:47
2nd Keith Tonkin GO Supervet Men 36:29
3rd Gavin Clegg BOK Supervet Men 37:11
4th Peter Jones SN Supervet Men 38:04
5th Christopher Kelsey BOK Supervet Men 38:06
6th John Embrey DEE Supervet Men 38:56
7th Mike Frizzell BADO Supervet Men 39:45
8th Philip Eeles SOC Supervet Men 39:49
9th Alun Jones TVOC Supervet Men 39:50
10th Roger Thetford TVOC Supervet Men 40:15
11th James Clemence SWOC Supervet Men 40:43
12th Ian Ditchfield MV Supervet Men 41:04
13th Charles Daniel BOK Supervet Men 41:12
14th Steve Blount SO Supervet Men 41:27
15th= Paul Fox SN Supervet Men 41:46
15th= Richard Gardner OD Supervet Men 41:46
17th David Vincent DVO Supervet Men 41:47
18th Bill Hanley SYO Supervet Men 42:35
19th= John Orton NWO Supervet Men 42:44
19th= Fernando Costa GD4C Supervet Men 42:44
21st Graham Johnson DVO Supervet Men 42:53
22nd Andy Emmerson OD Supervet Men 43:01
23rd Patrick Smyth NATO Supervet Men 43:18
24th Andrew Lewsley BL Supervet Men 43:29
25th Alan Rosen HH Supervet Men 43:55
26th Phil Newall KERNO Supervet Men 43:56
27th Ray Collins WCH Supervet Men 43:58
28th Nick Campbell DEE Supervet Men 44:00
29th Alan Leakey SLOW Supervet Men 44:09
30th John Briggs BKO Supervet Men 44:15
31st Peter Maliphant BOK Supervet Men 44:16
32nd Ulf Skoglund Kils OK Supervet Men 44:25
33rd Sandy Burgon BOK Supervet Men 44:52
34th Niall Reynolds SBOC Supervet Men 45:00
35th Mike Snell OD Supervet Men 45:13
36th Simon Moore BKO Supervet Men 45:32
37th Andy Stott NGOC Supervet Men 45:40
38th Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC Supervet Men 45:46
39th Ian Byrne SMOC Supervet Men 46:38
40th= Bruce Bryant OD Supervet Men 46:41
40th= Peter Foster BOK Supervet Men 46:41
42nd Peter Harris HALO Supervet Men 46:42
43rd Andrew Cox WATO Supervet Men 46:49
44th Nick Dennis BOK Supervet Men 46:50
45th Robert Parkinson NOC Supervet Men 46:53
46th= Derick Mercer BKO Supervet Men 47:24
46th= Allan Williams WCH Supervet Men 47:24
48th Nigel Hoult BKO Supervet Men 47:34
49th Mike Capper WAOC Supervet Men 47:51
50th Patrick Murphy BOC Supervet Men 47:53
51st Dominique Bruylant ASUB BRUXELLES Supervet Men 48:34
52nd Martin Wilson BKO Supervet Men 48:46
53rd Mike Goldthorpe SOC Supervet Men 48:48
54th Simon Brook EBOR Supervet Men 48:53
55th Duncan Innes SWOC Supervet Men 48:54
56th Steve Jones SBOC Supervet Men 48:59
57th= Richard Savage BOK Supervet Men 49:01
57th= Stephen Kimberley DVO Supervet Men 49:01
59th John Duffield HH Supervet Men 49:39
60th Barry Olds KERNO Supervet Men 49:42
61st David Faulkner BOK Supervet Men 49:48
62nd Joe Parkinson NGOC Supervet Men 50:51
63rd David Potter BOK Supervet Men 51:54
64th Alan Pucill NGOC Supervet Men 52:03
65th David Mitchell SBOC Supervet Men 52:04
66th Kevin Pickering WIM Supervet Men 52:19
67th Paul Langston HH Supervet Men 52:38
68th Alan Wallis SN Supervet Men 53:23
69th Simon St Leger-Harris BOK Supervet Men 54:12
70th Richard Rossington BOK Supervet Men 54:51
71st Bernard Dubois HOC Supervet Men 55:20
72nd David Saunders HH Supervet Men 55:27
73rd BarryWoodfine SAX Supervet Men 55:44
74th Vidar Danielsen IL TYRVING Supervet Men 55:57
75th Mike Bray SN Supervet Men 56:19
76th Martin Widmer Swiss O Tours Supervet Men 56:20
77th Steve Williams NGOC Supervet Men 57:24
78th Phil Warry BOK Supervet Men 57:30
79th Greg Best NGOC Supervet Men 58:10
80th Sean Harrington LOG Supervet Men 59:54
81st Martin Light NWO Supervet Men 60:20
82nd Stephen Richards SELOC Supervet Men 60:37
83rd Adrian Lovell BADO Supervet Men 60:44
84th David Roach SLOW Supervet Men 60:47
85th Paul Channing SOC Supervet Men 60:56
86th Tony Lloyd BOK Supervet Men 61:53
87th Peter Cheetham RAFO Supervet Men 62:25
88th Gary Simmons GO Supervet Men 63:12
89th John Brewer SROC Supervet Men 64:28
90th Mike Wilkinson HOC Supervet Men 65:32
91st Alan Newman IND Supervet Men 71:01
92nd Paul Lewington IND Supervet Men 82:11
93rd Colin Duckworth TVOC Supervet Men 85:57
94th Graham Urquhart OD Supervet Men 95:32
95th Roderick Green BOK Supervet Men 114:40
m14 Alan Honey BOK Supervet Men 39:54
m18 Colin West SOS Supervet Men 44:25
m5 Peter Martin MV Supervet Men 48:18
m7-9 m13 m18 m25-26 Andrew White HOC Supervet Men 55:40