4 Women

...return to index

4.15km 30m

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Alison Simmons BOK Supervet Women 32:51
2nd Janet Rosen HH Supervet Women 35:27
3rd Margaret Reynolds SBOC Supervet Women 36:42
4th Stella Lewsley BL Supervet Women 36:45
5th Christine Kiddier GO Supervet Women 36:46
6th Amanda Roberts LOG Supervet Women 37:09
7th Jackie Hallett BOK Supervet Women 38:16
8th Adele Newall KERNO Supervet Women 38:51
9th Pascale Martin CO liege Supervet Women 39:00
10th Rowena Browne SROC Supervet Women 39:11
11th Janice Nisbet ESOC Supervet Women 39:14
12th Jane Campbell DEE Supervet Women 39:42
13th Helen Kelsey BOK Supervet Women 39:44
14th Adell Cooper NWO Supervet Women 39:49
15th Diane Leakey SLOW Supervet Women 40:16
16th Helen Errington HH Supervet Women 41:02
17th Fiona Clough BKO Supervet Women 41:25
18th Val Johnson DVO Supervet Women 41:34
19th Ginny Hudson NGOC Supervet Women 41:38
20th Jill Blount SO Supervet Women 41:58
21st Guyonne M. PETIT ASMBCO Supervet Women 42:18
22nd Lyn West SOS Supervet Women 42:34
23rd Carol Dredge WCH Supervet Women 42:47
24th Helen Nisbet SMOC Supervet Women 44:47
25th Alison Saunders HH Supervet Women 45:57
26th Claire Bushnell WCH Supervet Women 46:11
27th Marian White HOC Supervet Women 46:24
28th Caroline Potter BOK Supervet Women 47:21
29th Jane Courtier BKO Supervet Women 48:05
30th Gwen Tanner BOK Supervet Women 48:09
31st Julie Astin WSX Supervet Women 48:53
32nd Patricia Davies NATO Supervet Women 48:55
33rd= Jane Lambert SO Supervet Women 49:08
33rd= Ann Harris SMOC Supervet Women 49:08
35th Christine Artus BKO Supervet Women 51:47
36th Gill Sharp SN Supervet Women 52:23
37th Margaret Willdig OD Supervet Women 52:50
38th Trudy Crosby LOG Supervet Women 52:52
39th Jean Fitzgerald SAX Supervet Women 55:19
40th Joanne Leigh OD Supervet Women 55:35
41st Anne Kimberley DVO Supervet Women 55:48
42nd Jane Stew OD Supervet Women 55:59
43rd Jacqueline Edwards HALO Supervet Women 56:00
44th Julia Wilkinson HOC Supervet Women 58:03
45th Katy Stubbs BKO Supervet Women 58:06
n/c Laura Cox WATO Supervet Women 58:38
46th Kate Maliphant BOK Supervet Women 58:58
47th Christine Collins WCH Supervet Women 59:53
48th Susan Wilkes BKO Supervet Women 65:33
49th Lori Peacock BOK Supervet Women 65:35
50th Pauline Olds KERNO Supervet Women 66:37
51st Elizabeth Cope BOK Supervet Women 67:42
52nd Christine Vince KERNO Supervet Women 67:58
53rd Melinda Riley SYO Supervet Women 69:34
54th Jacqui Briggs BKO Supervet Women 71:02
55th Charlotte Cheetham RAFO Supervet Women 75:12
56th Elizabeth Urquhart OD Supervet Women 77:24
57th Barbara Ford HOC Supervet Women 81:37
m22 Linda Pakuls GO Supervet Women 39:18
m4 Julia Laverack WAROC Supervet Women 41:42
m6 Jo Foster BOK Supervet Women 44:49
m22 Susanne Andersen BOK Supervet Women 47:31
m6 Hilary Pickering WIM Supervet Women 48:27