5

...return to index

3.25km 30m

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Judy Johnson BL Ultravet Women 28:24
n/c James Righetti IND Hypervet Men 28:32
2nd Sheila Carey OD Ultravet Women 31:55
3rd Katy Dyer BOK Ultravet Women 31:56
4th Liz Godfree DVO Ultravet Women 32:24
5th Kari Pedersen IL TYRVING Ultravet Women 33:14
6th Heather Smithard KFO Ultravet Women 33:52
7th Glenys Ferguson SROC Ultravet Women 34:35
8th= Miriam Rosen SROC Ultravet Women 35:08
8th= Arthur Boyt KERNO Hypervet Men 35:08
10th Sue Hands WIM Ultravet Women 35:09
11th Liz Drew EBOR Ultravet Women 35:27
12th= Jill Green DEVON Ultravet Women 36:16
12th= Guy Goodair EPOC Hypervet Men 36:16
14th Carol Pearce DEVON Ultravet Women 36:37
15th Anne Gibbs LOG Ultravet Women 36:52
16th Yvonne Green TVOC Ultravet Women 36:53
17th Denise Harper BKO Ultravet Women 37:01
18th Carol Sands BOK Ultravet Women 37:04
19th Irene Crawshaw MDOC Ultravet Women 37:25
20th= Sue Bicknell OD Ultravet Women 39:46
20th= Charlotte Thornton SARUM Ultravet Women 39:46
22nd Judith Goodair EPOC Hypervet Women 40:00
23rd Lynn Branford WIM Ultravet Women 40:21
24th Elsie Hargreaves KERNO Ultravet Women 40:25
25th David Rosen SROC Ultravet Women 40:37
26th Jenny Collyer SOS Ultravet Women 40:38
27th Sally Collins BKO Ultravet Women 41:08
28th Anne May SLOW Ultravet Women 41:30
29th Rosalind Taunton NGOC Ultravet Women 42:04
30th Christine King BOK Ultravet Women 42:30
31st Denise Mullins SARUM Ultravet Women 42:58
32nd Sally Thomas BOK Ultravet Women 43:00
33rd Karin Kirk OD Ultravet Women 43:26
34th Rosie Shaw SMOC Ultravet Women 43:31
35th Peter Bennett BKO Hypervet Men 43:36
36th Sheila Smith EBOR Ultravet Women 43:43
37th Sue Hallett OD Ultravet Women 43:58
38th Yvonne Hodson TVOC Ultravet Women 45:26
39th Tony Noott BOK Hypervet Men 45:30
40th Robin Walker BOK Hypervet Men 45:52
41st Catherine Odell EBOR Hypervet Women 46:35
42nd Ruth Rhodes SO Hypervet Women 47:25
43rd David Lee NGOC Hypervet Men 48:58
44th Susan Curtis BOK Ultravet Women 49:40
45th Gill Bennett BKO Ultravet Women 56:35
46th Diane Findlay-Robinson SLOW Ultravet Women 68:14
47th Patricia Grenfell BOK Hypervet Women 74:42
48th Patricia Walker BOK Hypervet Women 85:52
m7 Mary Carrick HALO Ultravet Women 48:24