Supervet Women

...return to index

4.15km 30m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Alison Simmons BOK W60 32:51
2nd Janet Rosen HH W60 35:27
3rd Margaret Reynolds SBOC W55 36:42
4th Stella Lewsley BL W60 36:45
5th Christine Kiddier GO W65 36:46
6th Amanda Roberts LOG W55 37:09
7th Jackie Hallett BOK W60 38:16
8th Adele Newall KERNO W55 38:51
9th Pascale Martin CO liege W55 39:00
10th Rowena Browne SROC W55 39:11
11th Janice Nisbet ESOC W60 39:14
12th Jane Campbell DEE W60 39:42
13th Helen Kelsey BOK W60 39:44
14th Adell Cooper NWO W55 39:49
15th Diane Leakey SLOW W60 40:16
16th Helen Errington HH W55 41:02
17th Fiona Clough BKO W55 41:25
18th Val Johnson DVO W55 41:34
19th Ginny Hudson NGOC W55 41:38
20th Jill Blount SO W55 41:58
21st Guyonne M. PETIT ASMBCO W60 42:18
22nd Lyn West SOS W60 42:34
23rd Carol Dredge WCH W60 42:47
24th Helen Nisbet SMOC W55 44:47
25th Alison Saunders HH W55 45:57
26th Claire Bushnell WCH W55 46:11
27th Marian White HOC W55 46:24
28th Caroline Potter BOK W55 47:21
29th Jane Courtier BKO W60 48:05
30th Gwen Tanner BOK W55 48:09
31st Julie Astin WSX W60 48:53
32nd Patricia Davies NATO W60 48:55
33rd= Jane Lambert SO W55 49:08
33rd= Ann Harris SMOC W60 49:08
35th Christine Artus BKO W60 51:47
36th Gill Sharp SN W55 52:23
37th Margaret Willdig OD W60 52:50
38th Trudy Crosby LOG W55 52:52
39th Jean Fitzgerald SAX W60 55:19
40th Joanne Leigh OD W50 55:35
41st Anne Kimberley DVO W55 55:48
42nd Jane Stew OD W60 55:59
43rd Jacqueline Edwards HALO W60 56:00
44th Julia Wilkinson HOC W55 58:03
45th Katy Stubbs BKO W60 58:06
n/c Laura Cox WATO W21 58:38
46th Kate Maliphant BOK W55 58:58
47th Christine Collins WCH W55 59:53
48th Susan Wilkes BKO W60 65:33
49th Lori Peacock BOK W60 65:35
50th Pauline Olds KERNO W60 66:37
51st Elizabeth Cope BOK W60 67:42
52nd Christine Vince KERNO W60 67:58
53rd Melinda Riley SYO W60 69:34
54th Jacqui Briggs BKO W55 71:02
55th Charlotte Cheetham RAFO W55 75:12
56th Elizabeth Urquhart OD W60 77:24
57th Barbara Ford HOC W60 81:37
m22 Linda Pakuls GO W60 39:18
m4 Julia Laverack WAROC W55 41:42
m6 Jo Foster BOK W60 44:49
m22 Susanne Andersen BOK W55 47:31
m6 Hilary Pickering WIM W60 48:27