Split times for White

...return to index

1.375km 20m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (142) 2 (144) 3 (141) 4 (149) 5 (147) 6 (145) 7 (104) 8 (105) 9 (143) 10 (148) 11 (113) (F)
1st OLLIE BOUTIN
RPSO
M10 7:57 0:00
0:00
0:36 (6th)
0:36 (6th)
1:27 (2nd=)
0:51 (2nd)
2:01 (1st)
0:34 (1st=)
2:27 (2nd)
0:26 (15th)
3:08 (2nd)
0:41 (2nd)
3:46 (1st=)
0:38 (2nd)
4:20 (2nd)
0:34 (2nd=)
4:56 (2nd)
0:36 (5th=)
5:51 (1st)
0:55 (1st)
6:36 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
7:31 (1st)
0:55 (2nd)
7:57 (1st)
0:26 (7th=)
2nd CHARLIE WHISHAW
KPSO
M10 8:19 0:00
0:00
0:33 (2nd=)
0:33 (2nd=)
1:27 (2nd=)
0:54 (4th)
2:06 (2nd)
0:39 (4th)
2:25 (1st)
0:19 (2nd)
3:12 (3rd)
0:47 (5th)
3:52 (3rd)
0:40 (4th)
4:26 (3rd)
0:34 (2nd=)
4:57 (3rd)
0:31 (1st)
5:56 (3rd)
0:59 (3rd)
6:51 (3rd)
0:55 (5th)
7:52 (2nd)
1:01 (4th=)
8:19 (2nd)
0:27 (9th=)
3rd Tom Beveridge
KSODA
M12 8:26 0:00
0:00
0:31 (1st)
0:31 (1st)
1:33 (5th=)
1:02 (11th)
2:07 (3rd)
0:34 (1st=)
2:28 (3rd)
0:21 (5th)
3:07 (1st)
0:39 (1st)
3:46 (1st=)
0:39 (3rd)
4:17 (1st)
0:31 (1st)
4:53 (1st)
0:36 (5th=)
5:55 (2nd)
1:02 (4th)
6:45 (2nd)
0:50 (3rd)
8:02 (3rd)
1:17 (15th)
8:26 (3rd)
0:24 (3rd=)
4th William Tett Y6
TUTSHIL
  9:09 0:00
0:00
0:33 (2nd=)
0:33 (2nd=)
1:21 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
2:38 (13th)
1:17 (30th)
2:58 (12th)
0:20 (3rd=)
3:57 (10th=)
0:59 (16th)
4:53 (11th)
0:56 (11th=)
5:28 (11th)
0:35 (6th)
6:00 (8th)
0:32 (2nd)
7:07 (8th)
1:07 (10th)
7:55 (8th)
0:48 (2nd)
8:42 (4th)
0:47 (1st)
9:09 (4th)
0:27 (9th=)
5th LOUISA HALSEY
RHOC
W10 9:21 0:00
0:00
0:40 (10th=)
0:40 (10th=)
1:35 (7th=)
0:55 (5th)
2:11 (4th=)
0:36 (3rd)
2:38 (4th=)
0:27 (16th=)
3:23 (4th)
0:45 (3rd)
4:29 (7th=)
1:06 (22nd=)
5:03 (6th)
0:34 (2nd=)
5:40 (6th)
0:37 (7th=)
6:45 (6th)
1:05 (5th=)
7:50 (6th)
1:05 (12th=)
8:59 (6th)
1:09 (7th)
9:21 (5th)
0:22 (1st)
6th Albert Brown
KSODA
  9:27 0:00
0:00
0:37 (7th=)
0:37 (7th=)
1:35 (7th=)
0:58 (6th)
2:17 (7th)
0:42 (8th)
2:41 (6th)
0:24 (10th=)
3:27 (5th)
0:46 (4th)
4:17 (5th)
0:50 (8th=)
4:57 (5th)
0:40 (11th=)
5:32 (4th)
0:35 (4th)
6:37 (4th)
1:05 (5th=)
7:44 (4th=)
1:07 (15th)
8:57 (5th)
1:13 (11th)
9:27 (6th)
0:30 (19th=)
7th Alex Lowe Y4
KPSO
  9:28 0:00
0:00
0:40 (10th=)
0:40 (10th=)
1:39 (9th)
0:59 (7th=)
2:20 (8th)
0:41 (7th)
2:43 (7th)
0:23 (9th)
3:37 (7th)
0:54 (10th=)
4:14 (4th)
0:37 (1st)
4:54 (4th)
0:40 (11th=)
5:36 (5th)
0:42 (13th)
6:41 (5th)
1:05 (5th=)
7:44 (4th=)
1:03 (10th)
9:00 (7th)
1:16 (14th)
9:28 (7th)
0:28 (15th=)
8th Seth Lawson
TUT
  9:43 0:00
0:00
0:41 (14th=)
0:41 (14th=)
1:47 (11th=)
1:06 (13th)
2:31 (10th=)
0:44 (11th=)
2:53 (9th=)
0:22 (6th=)
3:41 (8th)
0:48 (6th)
4:27 (6th)
0:46 (6th)
5:06 (7th)
0:39 (10th)
5:47 (7th)
0:41 (12th)
6:53 (7th)
1:06 (9th)
7:52 (7th)
0:59 (8th)
9:16 (8th)
1:24 (20th=)
9:43 (8th)
0:27 (9th=)
9th Ella Burton
KPSO
  9:51 0:00
0:00
0:35 (5th)
0:35 (5th)
1:28 (4th)
0:53 (3rd)
2:11 (4th=)
0:43 (9th=)
2:38 (4th=)
0:27 (16th=)
3:32 (6th)
0:54 (10th=)
4:29 (7th=)
0:57 (13th)
5:26 (10th)
0:57 (27th)
6:14 (11th)
0:48 (20th)
7:22 (10th)
1:08 (11th)
8:27 (10th)
1:05 (12th=)
9:28 (10th)
1:01 (4th=)
9:51 (9th)
0:23 (2nd)
10th MATILDA KNOX CARTWRIGHT
RHOC
W10 9:53 0:00
0:00
0:41 (14th=)
0:41 (14th=)
1:42 (10th)
1:01 (9th=)
2:22 (9th)
0:40 (5th=)
2:46 (8th)
0:24 (10th=)
3:57 (10th=)
1:11 (23rd)
4:40 (9th)
0:43 (5th)
5:16 (8th)
0:36 (7th)
6:02 (9th)
0:46 (17th=)
7:11 (9th)
1:09 (12th)
8:08 (9th)
0:57 (7th)
9:27 (9th)
1:19 (17th)
9:53 (10th)
0:26 (7th=)
11th Jessica Bowen Y5
RHOK
  10:09 0:00
0:00
0:42 (16th=)
0:42 (16th=)
1:51 (13th=)
1:09 (14th=)
2:31 (10th=)
0:40 (5th=)
2:53 (9th=)
0:22 (6th=)
4:17 (13th)
1:24 (28th)
5:17 (13th)
1:00 (15th=)
6:01 (13th)
0:44 (15th)
6:38 (12th)
0:37 (7th=)
7:34 (11th)
0:56 (2nd)
8:30 (11th)
0:56 (6th)
9:42 (11th)
1:12 (10th)
10:09 (11th)
0:27 (9th=)
12th TOM NARBETT
KPSO
M10 11:08 0:00
0:00
0:47 (21st=)
0:47 (21st=)
1:56 (15th)
1:09 (14th=)
2:42 (14th)
0:46 (14th=)
3:09 (13th)
0:27 (16th=)
4:18 (14th)
1:09 (19th)
5:10 (12th)
0:52 (10th)
5:55 (12th)
0:45 (16th=)
6:44 (13th)
0:49 (21st)
8:01 (12th)
1:17 (16th)
9:13 (12th)
1:12 (18th=)
10:31 (12th)
1:18 (16th)
11:08 (12th)
0:37 (27th=)
13th ANNIE LEESE
RHOC
W10 11:09 0:00
0:00
0:40 (10th=)
0:40 (10th=)
1:51 (13th=)
1:11 (16th=)
2:48 (16th)
0:57 (23rd)
3:13 (14th)
0:25 (13th=)
4:23 (16th)
1:10 (20th=)
5:38 (17th)
1:15 (32nd)
6:16 (14th)
0:38 (8th=)
6:50 (14th)
0:34 (3rd)
8:13 (13th)
1:23 (20th)
9:18 (13th)
1:05 (12th=)
10:38 (13th)
1:20 (18th=)
11:09 (13th)
0:31 (22nd)
14th ALAN GRAVES
 
  11:52 0:00
0:00
0:55 (28th)
0:55 (28th)
2:06 (20th)
1:11 (16th=)
2:58 (19th)
0:52 (18th)
3:22 (16th)
0:24 (10th=)
4:15 (12th)
0:53 (9th)
5:25 (14th=)
1:10 (29th)
6:19 (16th)
0:54 (25th=)
6:59 (15th)
0:40 (10th=)
8:42 (15th)
1:43 (27th)
9:46 (14th)
1:04 (11th)
11:17 (14th)
1:31 (24th)
11:52 (14th)
0:35 (24th)
15th Rachel Tiley
RHOKS
  12:10 0:00
0:00
0:46 (19th=)
0:46 (19th=)
1:47 (11th=)
1:01 (9th=)
2:35 (12th)
0:48 (17th)
3:14 (15th)
0:39 (28th=)
4:30 (18th)
1:16 (25th)
5:29 (16th)
0:59 (14th)
6:30 (17th)
1:01 (29th)
7:55 (24th)
1:25 (33rd)
9:08 (18th)
1:13 (14th)
10:32 (16th)
1:24 (25th=)
11:43 (15th)
1:11 (8th=)
12:10 (15th)
0:27 (9th=)
16th Alexandra Bowen
RHOC
W10 12:21 0:00
0:00
0:54 (26th=)
0:54 (26th=)
1:57 (16th)
1:03 (12th)
2:43 (15th)
0:46 (14th=)
3:42 (22nd=)
0:59 (34th)
4:46 (21st)
1:04 (18th)
5:47 (21st)
1:01 (17th=)
6:36 (18th)
0:49 (18th=)
7:51 (22nd)
1:15 (31st)
9:09 (19th)
1:18 (17th)
10:33 (17th)
1:24 (25th=)
11:48 (16th)
1:15 (13th)
12:21 (16th)
0:33 (23rd)
17th Angus Granger + Oscar Lacey
BIRDWEL
  12:24 0:00
0:00
0:40 (10th=)
0:40 (10th=)
2:00 (18th)
1:20 (21st=)
3:29 (27th)
1:29 (33rd)
3:56 (25th)
0:27 (16th=)
4:50 (22nd=)
0:54 (10th=)
5:58 (24th)
1:08 (25th=)
6:40 (22nd)
0:42 (13th)
7:25 (19th)
0:45 (16th)
8:37 (14th)
1:12 (13th)
10:14 (15th)
1:37 (30th)
11:54 (17th)
1:40 (28th)
12:24 (17th)
0:30 (19th=)
18th PHOEBE SARGINSON
ASH
W10 12:25 0:00
0:00
0:48 (23rd=)
0:48 (23rd=)
2:11 (24th)
1:23 (26th)
3:16 (25th)
1:05 (27th=)
4:00 (26th)
0:44 (32nd)
5:20 (26th)
1:20 (26th)
6:34 (26th=)
1:14 (30th=)
7:17 (25th)
0:43 (14th)
8:10 (25th)
0:53 (22nd=)
9:43 (24th=)
1:33 (23rd=)
10:35 (18th)
0:52 (4th)
12:00 (18th)
1:25 (22nd=)
12:25 (18th)
0:25 (6th)
19th ISABELLLE TONGE
FARN
W10 12:36 0:00
0:00
0:58 (32nd)
0:58 (32nd)
2:42 (31st)
1:44 (31st)
3:47 (29th)
1:05 (27th=)
4:17 (27th)
0:30 (21st=)
5:27 (27th)
1:10 (20th=)
6:34 (26th=)
1:07 (24th)
7:19 (26th)
0:45 (16th=)
8:28 (26th)
1:09 (29th)
9:43 (24th=)
1:15 (15th)
10:55 (23rd)
1:12 (18th=)
12:06 (20th)
1:11 (8th=)
12:36 (19th)
0:30 (19th=)
20th AGNES KNOW CARTWRIGHT
RHOC
W10 12:40 0:00
0:00
0:57 (29th=)
0:57 (29th=)
2:26 (28th)
1:29 (28th)
3:11 (24th)
0:45 (13th)
3:44 (24th)
0:33 (25th)
4:40 (20th)
0:56 (14th)
5:48 (22nd)
1:08 (25th=)
6:39 (21st)
0:51 (20th)
7:37 (20th)
0:58 (25th)
9:25 (21st)
1:48 (28th)
10:44 (21st)
1:19 (22nd)
12:04 (19th)
1:20 (18th=)
12:40 (20th)
0:36 (25th=)
21st James Ardus Y5
KPSO
  12:54 0:00
0:00
0:34 (4th)
0:34 (4th)
1:33 (5th=)
0:59 (7th=)
2:16 (6th)
0:43 (9th=)
2:56 (11th)
0:40 (30th)
3:45 (9th)
0:49 (7th)
4:46 (10th)
1:01 (17th=)
5:24 (9th)
0:38 (8th=)
6:07 (10th)
0:43 (14th=)
10:01 (26th)
3:54 (36th)
11:21 (24th)
1:20 (23rd)
12:25 (22nd)
1:04 (6th)
12:54 (21st)
0:29 (18th)
22nd GREAME/ ISLA GRANGER
BACK
W10 13:05 0:00
0:00
0:46 (19th=)
0:46 (19th=)
2:07 (21st=)
1:21 (24th)
3:02 (20th)
0:55 (21st=)
3:27 (19th)
0:25 (13th=)
4:50 (22nd=)
1:23 (27th)
5:54 (23rd)
1:04 (20th)
6:47 (23rd)
0:53 (22nd=)
7:40 (21st)
0:53 (22nd=)
9:13 (20th)
1:33 (23rd=)
10:41 (19th)
1:28 (27th)
12:23 (21st)
1:42 (29th)
13:05 (22nd)
0:42 (30th=)
23rd Ruby Jephcote
RHOC
  13:06 0:00
0:00
0:54 (26th=)
0:54 (26th=)
2:16 (25th)
1:22 (25th)
3:03 (21st)
0:47 (16th)
3:42 (22nd=)
0:39 (28th=)
4:33 (19th)
0:51 (8th)
5:41 (18th)
1:08 (25th=)
7:06 (24th)
1:25 (32nd)
7:52 (23rd)
0:46 (17th=)
9:41 (23rd)
1:49 (29th)
10:51 (22nd)
1:10 (17th)
12:38 (24th)
1:47 (31st)
13:06 (23rd)
0:28 (15th=)
24th Aliza Qureshi +1
RHOC
  13:29 0:00
0:00
0:57 (29th=)
0:57 (29th=)
2:09 (23rd)
1:12 (18th)
3:04 (22nd)
0:55 (21st=)
3:34 (21st)
0:30 (21st=)
4:29 (17th)
0:55 (13th)
5:25 (14th=)
0:56 (11th=)
6:17 (15th)
0:52 (21st)
7:16 (16th)
0:59 (26th)
9:27 (22nd)
2:11 (32nd)
10:43 (20th)
1:16 (20th=)
12:28 (23rd)
1:45 (30th)
13:29 (24th)
1:01 (34th)
25th Freya/Megan/Kirsty
RHOKS
W8 13:37 0:00
0:00
0:47 (21st=)
0:47 (21st=)
2:07 (21st=)
1:20 (21st=)
3:05 (23rd)
0:58 (24th)
3:33 (20th)
0:28 (20th)
5:04 (25th)
1:31 (30th)
6:49 (29th)
1:45 (36th)
7:59 (28th)
1:10 (30th)
9:00 (27th)
1:01 (27th=)
10:25 (27th)
1:25 (21st)
11:47 (26th)
1:22 (24th)
13:01 (25th)
1:14 (12th)
13:37 (25th)
0:36 (25th=)
26th Nia Hepes +1
HAYES
W12 14:28 0:00
0:00
0:43 (18th)
0:43 (18th)
1:58 (17th)
1:15 (19th)
2:52 (17th)
0:54 (20th)
3:23 (17th)
0:31 (23rd=)
4:20 (15th)
0:57 (15th)
5:45 (20th)
1:25 (34th)
6:38 (20th)
0:53 (22nd=)
7:18 (17th)
0:40 (10th=)
8:56 (16th)
1:38 (26th)
12:06 (27th)
3:10 (35th=)
13:43 (27th)
1:37 (25th)
14:28 (26th)
0:45 (33rd)
27th Harry Randell Y6
TUTSHIL
  14:29 0:00
0:00
3:22 (37th)
3:22 (37th)
4:58 (35th)
1:36 (30th)
7:25 (35th)
2:27 (35th)
7:43 (35th)
0:18 (1st)
8:53 (34th)
1:10 (20th=)
9:40 (32nd)
0:47 (7th)
10:14 (32nd)
0:34 (2nd=)
10:57 (32nd)
0:43 (14th=)
12:02 (31st)
1:05 (5th=)
13:03 (29th)
1:01 (9th)
14:02 (29th)
0:59 (3rd)
14:29 (27th)
0:27 (9th=)
28th Rhianna Payne +1
HAYES
W12 14:31 0:00
0:00
0:42 (16th=)
0:42 (16th=)
2:01 (19th)
1:19 (20th)
2:54 (18th)
0:53 (19th)
3:25 (18th)
0:31 (23rd=)
4:54 (24th)
1:29 (29th)
5:44 (19th)
0:50 (8th=)
6:37 (19th)
0:53 (22nd=)
7:24 (18th)
0:47 (19th)
9:01 (17th)
1:37 (25th)
12:11 (28th)
3:10 (35th=)
13:49 (28th)
1:38 (26th)
14:31 (28th)
0:42 (30th=)
29th KEIRA ILES
 
W10 15:41 0:00
0:00
1:11 (34th)
1:11 (34th)
2:35 (30th)
1:24 (27th)
3:51 (31st)
1:16 (29th)
4:25 (29th)
0:34 (26th)
6:00 (30th)
1:35 (32nd)
7:09 (30th)
1:09 (28th)
8:07 (30th)
0:58 (28th)
9:26 (30th)
1:19 (32nd)
11:38 (30th)
2:12 (33rd=)
13:16 (30th)
1:38 (31st)
15:04 (30th)
1:48 (32nd)
15:41 (29th)
0:37 (27th=)
30th MOLLY PROBERT
BOC
W10 16:48 0:00
0:00
0:57 (29th=)
0:57 (29th=)
2:17 (26th)
1:20 (21st=)
3:36 (28th)
1:19 (31st)
4:19 (28th)
0:43 (31st)
5:33 (28th)
1:14 (24th)
6:33 (25th)
1:00 (15th=)
8:02 (29th)
1:29 (33rd)
9:03 (28th)
1:01 (27th=)
11:04 (29th)
2:01 (31st)
13:34 (31st)
2:30 (33rd)
16:04 (31st)
2:30 (34th)
16:48 (30th)
0:44 (32nd)
31st MATTHEW/GEN/JOSEPH BUSSELL
BIRD
  17:01 0:00
0:00
1:04 (33rd)
1:04 (33rd)
3:06 (33rd)
2:02 (33rd)
3:50 (30th)
0:44 (11th=)
4:36 (32nd)
0:46 (33rd)
5:37 (29th)
1:01 (17th)
6:38 (28th)
1:01 (17th=)
7:27 (27th)
0:49 (18th=)
9:08 (29th)
1:41 (35th)
10:36 (28th)
1:28 (22nd)
11:45 (25th)
1:09 (16th)
13:10 (26th)
1:25 (22nd=)
17:01 (31st)
3:51 (37th)
32nd Hannah Burbidge
IND
W10 17:58 0:00
0:00
0:37 (7th=)
0:37 (7th=)
4:20 (34th)
3:43 (36th)
5:19 (33rd)
0:59 (25th)
5:41 (33rd)
0:22 (6th=)
8:33 (33rd)
2:52 (34th)
9:47 (33rd=)
1:14 (30th=)
12:09 (34th)
2:22 (35th)
12:46 (34th)
0:37 (7th=)
14:39 (34th)
1:53 (30th)
15:55 (33rd)
1:16 (20th=)
17:34 (32nd)
1:39 (27th)
17:58 (32nd)
0:24 (3rd=)
33rd Iris Landrigan
BOK
W4 19:04 0:00
0:00
0:48 (23rd=)
0:48 (23rd=)
2:33 (29th)
1:45 (32nd)
3:56 (32nd)
1:23 (32nd)
4:33 (31st)
0:37 (27th)
8:14 (32nd)
3:41 (36th)
9:47 (33rd=)
1:33 (35th)
11:10 (33rd)
1:23 (31st)
12:23 (33rd)
1:13 (30th)
14:35 (33rd)
2:12 (33rd=)
16:22 (34th)
1:47 (32nd)
18:25 (33rd)
2:03 (33rd)
19:04 (33rd)
0:39 (29th)
34th Kathryn Willett
IND
  19:41 0:00
0:00
0:50 (25th)
0:50 (25th)
2:24 (27th)
1:34 (29th)
3:28 (26th)
1:04 (26th)
4:31 (30th)
1:03 (35th)
6:05 (31st)
1:34 (31st)
7:25 (31st)
1:20 (33rd)
9:03 (31st)
1:38 (34th)
10:32 (31st)
1:29 (34th)
12:45 (32nd)
2:13 (35th)
15:29 (32nd)
2:44 (34th)
18:30 (34th)
3:01 (35th)
19:41 (34th)
1:11 (35th)
35th ISABEL NYARUWA
RHOC
W10 23:55 0:00
0:00
0:39 (9th)
0:39 (9th)
3:04 (32nd)
2:25 (34th)
6:29 (34th)
3:25 (36th)
6:49 (34th)
0:20 (3rd=)
11:26 (35th)
4:37 (37th)
12:32 (35th)
1:06 (22nd=)
14:56 (35th)
2:24 (36th)
19:06 (35th)
4:10 (37th)
20:28 (35th)
1:22 (19th)
22:03 (35th)
1:35 (29th)
23:27 (35th)
1:24 (20th=)
23:55 (35th)
0:28 (15th=)
n/c Ellie Mosey
HHOC
  24:09 0:00
0:00
0:40
0:40
3:16
2:36
6:37
3:21
7:05
0:28
10:34
3:29
11:35
1:01
12:23
0:48
13:39
1:16
19:45
6:06
22:10
2:25
23:38
1:28
24:09
0:31
n/c Sophie Jarrett
RHOC
  24:10 0:00
0:00
0:46
0:46
3:14
2:28
6:37
3:23
7:01
0:24
12:30
5:29
13:51
1:21
14:47
0:56
19:13
4:26
20:34
1:21
22:12
1:38
23:32
1:20
24:10
0:38
n/c Anika Soar
RHOC
  24:16 0:00
0:00
0:43
0:43
3:12
2:29
6:36
3:24
7:01
0:25
13:42
6:41
14:34
0:52
15:24
0:50
19:19
3:55
20:42
1:23
22:10
1:28
23:42
1:32
24:16
0:34
36th Esther Bainbridge +2
 
W5 39:41 0:00
0:00
2:50 (35th)
2:50 (35th)
5:40 (36th)
2:50 (35th)
7:51 (36th)
2:11 (34th)
9:53 (36th)
2:02 (36th)
12:52 (36th)
2:59 (35th)
15:41 (36th)
2:49 (37th)
18:10 (36th)
2:29 (37th)
21:58 (36th)
3:48 (36th)
26:52 (36th)
4:54 (37th)
32:05 (36th)
5:13 (37th)
37:41 (36th)
5:36 (37th)
39:41 (36th)
2:00 (36th)
m2-3 Phoebe Graves
ASHTON
W10 19:42 0:00
0:00
3:03 (36th)
3:03 (36th)

-----

-----
6:53
-----
8:34
1:41 (33rd)
9:39
1:05 (21st)
10:33
0:54 (25th=)
11:26
0:53 (22nd=)
12:47
1:21 (18th)
14:16
1:29 (28th)
19:18
5:02 (36th)
19:42
0:24 (3rd=)