...return to index

Green

Splits

4.6km 140m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Adam Potter BOK M21 30:39
2nd Mark Burley BOK M21 35:43
3rd Nick Gracie BOK M45 39:05
4th Paul Gebbett BOK M45 39:10
5th Richard Sansbury QO M45 39:14
6th Phil Murray BOK M50 41:27
7th Alison Simmons BOK W60 42:42
8th Rachel Leathwood BOK W40 43:36
9th Elliot Malkin IND M21 44:19
10th Richard Hudson BOK M50 46:12
11th John Simmons BOK M65 46:26
12th Darrell Read BOK M21 46:54
13th Nick Dennis BOK M55 47:12
14th Tom RIDGWAY BOK M50 47:40
15th Jon Urch BOK M40 49:12
16th Chloe Potter BOK W20 49:30
17th Nick Biggs IND M40 49:54
18th James Ian Hayward BOK M50 50:04
19th Tereza Maria Rush BOK W35 50:14
20th Scott Bailey BOK M45 52:09
21st Erinna Foley-Fisher BOK W21 53:42
22nd Alan Honey BOK M55 54:33
23rd Tommi Grover BOK M40 55:07
24th Nick Rickard BOK M40 55:30
25th David Faulkner BOK M55 56:54
26th Ashley Cooper BOK M60 57:10
27th David Potter BOK M55 57:36
28th David Mullins SARUM M65 58:52
29th Colin Welch BOK M55 59:46
30th Rachel Potter BOK W16 60:08
31st Trevor Crowe BOK M65 60:26
32nd Chris Johnson BOK M60 60:58
33rd Tim Sands BOK M65 61:02
n/c Guy Owen BOK M12 62:11
34th Alice Owen BOK W40 62:43
35th Christopher Green QO M16 64:04
36th Ian Purnell QO M45 66:26
37th Rachel Dennis BOK W50 66:51
38th Robert Green QO M55 67:37
39th Jo Foster BOK W60 67:57
40th Alasdair Forsyth BOK M45 68:10
41st Peter Clothier BOK M45 68:58
42nd David Roscoe BOK M21 72:26
43rd Katy Dyer BOK W65 77:11
44th Christopher Moon BOK M65 78:12
45th Sarah Ridout DEVON W35 86:59
46th Ted Mcdonald BOK M70 90:22
47th Chris Cudmore QO M65 98:37
48th Amy Curtis BOK W45 103:05
m10-22 Mark Dyer BOK M65 36:24
m21-22 Mike Forrest BOK M60 73:03
m11 Jon Binns IND M40 77:15
m21-22 Stephen Williams QO M60 105:48

Light Green

Splits

3.4km 100m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Carol Iddles BOK W60 40:39
2nd Mary Fleming BOK W21 41:48
3rd Chris Atkins BOK M35 45:09
4th Nick Hooper BOK M60 47:54
5th Anthony Nineham BOK M60 48:57
6th= Adam Drake IND   51:47
6th= Dave Urch BOK M65 51:47
8th Susanne Andersen BOK W55 52:01
9th Phil Warry BOK M60 57:37
10th Denise Mullins SARUM W65 58:58
11th Judy Nesbit QO W55 61:17
12th Ruby Owen BOK W14 65:58
13th Nicola Stevens BOK W50 70:50
14th Simon Lott BOK M40 73:44
15th Kerryn Hudson SARUM W21 86:18
16th Debbie Anderson BOK W45 86:40
17th Adrian Dawson SARUM M55 99:31
18th Cathy Cudmore IND W60 108:10
m14 Carol Sands BOK W65 45:10
m9 Robert Simpson IND   53:12

Orange

Splits

2.6km 40m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ella May Rush BOK W12 27:06
2nd Heather Green QO W14 33:59
3rd Angus Stretton BOK M10 44:17
4th Hamish Stretton BOK M10 45:32
5th Benjamin Gracie BOK M10 46:04
6th Michael + Kate Cowdy IND M35 46:43
7th Elaine Green QO W55 49:27
8th Lori Peacock IND W60 50:49
9th Vidas Taunys IND M65 72:10
10th Elizabeth Cope BOK W60 94:24

Yellow

Splits

1.8km 35m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Arwen Kuipers Von Lande + 1 IND M8 25:41
2nd Ewan Kuipers Von Lande + 1 IND M5 25:49
3rd Marcus Perry IND M7 26:53
4th Tim Spenlove-Brown QO M70 29:29
5th Lynn Harding + Josh Harding BOK W60 68:49