Results for ASO Score & Introductory Event ~ Durdham Downs - 16-Sep-2018 - Provisional

...return to index

Course Results

Yellow

Results

2.1km 15m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st William Hirst IND M25 11:02  
2nd Ollie Boutin KPSDO M12 14:05 +3:03
3rd Charlotte +Jess RHOC W11 15:53 +4:51
4th WilliamTett WYE M12 15:55 +4:53
5th Matilda Knox Cartwright RHOC W12 16:39 +5:37
6th Ruby Jephcote RHOC W12 17:27 +6:25
7th Lennie Hagen RHOC W12 18:17 +7:15
8th Louisa Halsey RHOC W12 19:14 +8:12
9th Rachel Tiley RHOC W10 20:24 +9:22
10th Shona Patullo IND W12 20:35 +9:33
11th Caroline Jarrett IND W35 22:09 +11:07
12th= Laura Benstock   W35 25:57 +14:55
12th= Marcus Perry HPOC M10 25:57 +14:55
Yellow standard time 25:57
14th Joe Freeston   M14 26:36 +15:34
15th Vincentas Vaitukaitis ASH D M8 28:43 +17:41
16th Annie Leese RHOC W12 29:59 +18:57
17th Sophie Andrews RHOC W12 31:22 +20:20
18th Anika Soar RHOC W10 33:25 +22:23
19th Matti Teed TUT W10 35:04 +24:02
20th Tom Beveridge KPSO M12 38:00 +26:58
21st Janine Starr+1 IND   47:12 +36:10
  Euan Patullo   M10 w6  
  Drew Teed NGOC M10 m12  

White

Results

1.5km 10m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Isabelle Tonge BOK W10 10:08  
2nd Alex Lowe KPS W10 10:35 +0:27
3rd Alexandra Bowen REDMAID W8 10:58 +0:50
4th Isobel Martin KSODA W10 11:06 +0:58
5th James Hickman S VILLE M10 11:10 +1:02
6th Laura Martin IND W10 12:00 +1:52
7th Freddie Malke KSODA M9 12:03 +1:55
8th Ben Lowe KPSO M10 12:46 +2:38
9th James Ardus KPSO M12 12:47 +2:39
10th Tessa Johnson RHOC W8 13:06 +2:58
11th Sophie Constantin RHOC W8 13:10 +3:02
12th Elspeth Malke KPSO W7 13:11 +3:03
13th Isaac Anderson OPJS M10 13:14 +3:06
14th Alex Burton KPSO M10 13:28 +3:20
15th Charlotte Marke KSODA W9 13:32 +3:24
16th Arun Soar +1   M8 14:15 +4:07
17th Freya Beynon REDMAID W10 14:28 +4:20
18th Jeremy Tett +1 TPS M10 14:39 +4:31
19th James Marke KSODA M10 14:57 +4:49
20th Tom Dilley TUTS CO M6 15:08 +5:00
21st Isabel and Amelia Moore RHOC W10 15:28 +5:20
22nd Aoife Joyce REDMAID W10 15:33 +5:25
23rd Isabelle Davies REDMAID W12 16:14 +6:06
24th Aliza Qureshi RHOC W10 16:54 +6:46
25th Honor Lien RHOK W12 17:55 +7:47
26th Olivia Andrews RHOC W10 17:57 +7:49
27th Tara Chauhan RHOC W10 18:20 +8:12
28th Agnes Knox Cartwright IND W10 19:43 +9:35
29th Sophie Jarrett RHOC W10 20:40 +10:32
30th Hattie Leese BOK W8 20:46 +10:38
31st Isabel Nyaruwa RHOC W12 21:05 +10:57
32nd Mia Clark BOK W10 21:19 +11:11
33rd Sam Snary BGS M7 22:41 +12:33
34th Annabel Perks RHOC W8 23:17 +13:09
35th Rohan Chauhan BGS M14 26:43 +16:35
36th Edie Browning-Williams RHOC W10 28:34 +18:26
37th Martha Wilson HEN W10 29:17 +19:09
38th Bertie Teed IND M3 32:22 +22:14
39th= Poppy RHOC W12 43:41 +33:33
39th= Megan Wareing RHOC W10 43:41 +33:33
41st Daniel Wareing QEH M10 43:44 +33:36
42nd Bethan Millsted RHOC W10 44:08 +34:00
White standard time 44:08

Score

Results

29 controls, limit 45 minutes, 400 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st Oliver Tonge KSODA M16 624 22:35 400 +224 S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 112, 106, 111, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 113, F
2nd Adam Potter BOK M21 621 22:54 400 +221 S, 104, 103, 120, 121, 105, 122, 112, 106, 107, 108, 114, 111, 119, 110, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 113, F
3rd Jim Bailey BOK M16 615 23:27 400 +215 S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 112, 106, 111, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 113, F
4th Michael Hallett BOK M21 569 28:03 400 +169 S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 112, 106, 111, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 113, 124, 126, 127, 130, 129, 128, 125, 131, 118, 117, 116, 115, 123, F
5th Elliot Malkin IND M21 568 28:09 400 +168 S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 112, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 111, 123, 110, 115, 116, 117, 118, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 113, F
6th Tommi Grover BOK M40 566 28:20 400 +166 S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 112, 106, 111, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 113, F
7th Chris McCartney OD M45 546 30:19 400 +146 S, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 123, 118, 117, 116, 115, 109, 110, 119, 111, 114, 108, 107, 106, 105, 104, 121, 120, 103, 122, 113, 112, F
8th Duncan Innes SWOC M55 465 38:30 400 +65 S, 103, 120, 121, 105, 112, 106, 104, 122, 113, 107, 108, 114, 111, 123, 119, 110, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, F
9th Christine Farr SWOC W40 441 40:54 400 +41 S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 112, 106, 111, 119, 110, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 113, 107, 108, 114, F
10th Peter Stagg BOK M45 440 40:58 400 +40 S, 105, 122, 104, 103, 120, 121, 106, 112, 124, 131, 125, 128, 130, 129, 127, 126, 123, 118, 117, 116, 115, 109, 110, 119, 111, 114, 108, 107, 113, F
11th Seb Crow KSODA M14 431 41:51 400 +31 S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 122, 113, 112, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 110, 119, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 111, 124, 131, 125, 126, 127, 130, 129, 128, F
12th Finlay Anderson BEECH M12 429 42:05 400 +29 S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 122, 113, 124, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 131, 118, 117, 116, 115, 109, 110, 119, 114, 108, 107, 106, 112, 111, 123, F
13th Sandy Burgon BOK M60 418 43:07 400 +18 S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 112, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 110, 119, 111, 123, 115, 116, 117, 118, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 113, F
14th Jim Mallinson SLOW M65 408 44:08 400 +8 S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 122, 113, 124, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 131, 123, 118, 117, 116, 115, 110, 119, 109, 114, 108, 107, 111, 106, 112, F
15th Harry Stagg BOK M16 390 30:30 390   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 113, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 119, 110, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 126, 127, 130, 129, 128, 125, 131, 112, 122, F
16th Scott Bailey BOK M45 390 31:06 390   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 112, 106, 111, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 115, 116, 117, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 113, F
17th Jane Stagg BOK W45 390 37:01 390   S, 104, 103, 120, 121, 105, 106, 111, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 122, 113, F
18th Adam Bennett BOK M40 390 37:54 390   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 113, 124, 118, 117, 116, 115, 109, 110, 119, 123, 112, 106, 107, 108, 114, 111, 126, 127, 130, 129, 128, 125, 131, F
19th Tim Sands BOK M65 390 41:40 390   S, 104, 120, 121, 105, 122, 113, 124, 126, 127, 130, 129, 128, 125, 131, 118, 117, 116, 115, 109, 110, 119, 111, 114, 108, 107, 106, 112, 123, F
20th Nick Biggs BOK M40 380 32:40 380   S, 103, 121, 104, 122, 105, 112, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 110, 119, 111, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 113, F
21st Bernhard Hagen IND M40 380 35:35 380   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 111, 112, 113, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, F
22nd Ella May Rush BOK W12 380 41:14 380   S, 103, 121, 104, 122, 105, 106, 111, 107, 108, 114, 119, 110, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 112, 113, F
23rd Simon Doell BOK   380 42:32 380   S, 104, 121, 103, 105, 112, 106, 111, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 115, 116, 117, 123, 118, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 113, 122, F
24th Gwen Tanner BOK W55 380 43:25 380   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 112, 106, 107, 108, 114, 111, 119, 110, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 127, 126, 113, F
25th Jo Foster BOK W60 370 37:19 370   S, 103, 121, 120, 104, 105, 122, 112, 106, 111, 109, 114, 108, 107, 119, 110, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 127, 126, F
26th Sam Morgan BGS W16 360 35:04 360   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 112, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 110, 119, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 126, 127, 128, 129, 130, 125, 131, F
27th Brian Curtis BOK M65 360 39:06 360   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 110, 119, 111, 112, 122, 113, 124, 131, 125, 128, 127, 126, F
28th Robin Halsey BOK M50 360 40:29 360   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 122, 113, 112, 106, 111, 107, 108, 114, 109, 110, 119, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 126, 127, 128, F
29th Martin Evans BOK M55 360 40:45 360   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 115, 116, 117, 110, 119, 111, 123, 118, 112, 113, 124, 131, 125, 128, 127, 126, F
30th Philip Warry BOK M65 360 43:10 360   S, 104, 103, 120, 121, 105, 122, 111, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 125, 128, 129, 127, 126, 112, 113, F
31st Emma Johnson RHOC W14 357 47:17 380 -23 S, 126, 127, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 113, 112, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 115, 116, 117, 131, 118, 123, 111, 124, 125, 128, 129, F
32nd Ruth Landrigan BOK W35 353 47:38 380 -27 S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 112, 106, 123, 111, 119, 110, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 124, 131, 125, 128, 127, 129, 130, 126, 114, 108, 107, 113, F
33rd Louis Snow   M16 350 37:04 350   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 110, 119, 111, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 127, 126, 113, F
34th Dace Rozenberga IND W21 348 45:07 350 -2 S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 110, 111, 119, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 127, 126, 113, F
35th Alasdair Forsyth BOK M50 340 38:38 340   S, 104, 122, 105, 121, 120, 103, 113, 112, 106, 111, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 125, 131, 126, 127, F
36th Angus Martin KSODA M14 340 43:28 340   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 113, 112, 106, 107, 108, 114, 111, 119, 110, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 126, 127, F
37th Peter Foster BOK M60 330 42:03 330   S, 103, 120, 121, 105, 112, 122, 106, 111, 107, 108, 114, 119, 110, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, F
38th Richard Rossington BOK M55 320 43:48 320   S, 124, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 123, 112, 106, 105, 104, 121, 120, 103, 122, 107, 108, 114, 119, 110, 113, F
39th Jamie Dale KSODA M16 320 44:12 320   S, 124, 131, 125, 126, 123, 118, 117, 116, 115, 109, 110, 119, 111, 106, 112, 114, 108, 107, 105, 104, 121, 120, 103, 122, 113, F
40th James Hillier IND M45 310 41:46 310   S, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 123, 118, 117, 116, 115, 124, 131, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 113, F
41st Trudi Johnson BOK W50 310 43:58 310   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 106, 111, 119, 109, 110, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 125, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, F
42nd Joanne Leigh OD W50 300 44:06 300   S, 103, 121, 104, 122, 105, 106, 112, 113, 118, 117, 116, 115, 109, 114, 108, 107, 119, 110, 111, 124, 126, 127, 129, 130, F
43rd Jenny Selley BOK W60 290 32:04 290   S, 103, 121, 104, 105, 112, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 111, 110, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 125, 128, 127, 126, F
44th Pamela Halsey BOK W50 290 43:15 290   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 106, 112, 111, 110, 119, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 131, 125, 126, 113, 122, F
45th Grace Hillier   W16 280 36:10 280   S, 105, 104, 121, 103, 106, 112, 111, 123, 119, 110, 118, 117, 116, 115, 109, 114, 108, 107, 120, 122, 113, 124, 131, F
46th Edith Stagg HAYES W14 280 38:53 280   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 110, 119, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 127, 126, 113, F
47th Marion Stutzriemer IND W40 280 41:19 280   S, 103, 121, 104, 122, 113, 112, 106, 109, 110, 119, 111, 123, 124, 126, 127, 128, 129, 130, 120, F
48th Debbie Anderson BOK W45 280 41:34 280   S, 104, 103, 120, 121, 105, 106, 112, 123, 124, 126, 127, 129, 128, 125, 131, 118, 122, 113, F
49th Toby Eayres KSODA M12 280 43:29 280   S, 112, 106, 111, 119, 109, 114, 108, 107, 105, 104, 103, 120, 121, 113, 124, 118, 110, 123, 115, 116, 117, 131, 126, F
50th Alberta Fryer KSODA W14 270 35:27 270   S, 103, 121, 104, 105, 112, 106, 111, 110, 119, 109, 114, 108, 107, 123, 118, 117, 116, 115, 124, 131, 125, 126, F
51st Amy Lee Jones RHOCS W14 270 37:37 270   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 119, 110, 123, 118, 124, 125, 126, 127, 129, 113, F
52nd Bryony Stagg HAYES W14 260 37:48 260   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 110, 119, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 127, 113, F
53rd Caroline Oliver IND W45 250 41:35 250   S, 103, 104, 105, 106, 111, 110, 119, 109, 107, 108, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, 113, 122, 121, 120, F
54th Alfie Bassett KSODA M12 250 44:06 250   S, 103, 104, 105, 112, 106, 111, 110, 119, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 124, 107, 108, 114, 121, 131, 126, 127, F
55th Alan Kempton BOK M65 230 24:43 230   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 112, 106, 111, 107, 108, 114, 119, 110, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 123, 124, F
56th Sue Curtis BOK W65 230 39:58 230   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 122, 105, 106, 112, 123, 124, 131, 125, 128, 126, 113, F
57th Daisy Bassett KSODA W12 220 40:12 220   S, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 110, 109, 119, 111, 112, 113, 124, 118, 123, 117, 116, 115, 131, F
58th Isabelle Halsey RHOCS W14 210 36:17 210   S, 105, 106, 112, 111, 119, 110, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 124, 113, 104, 103, 121, 120, 123, F
59th Rhianna Payne HAYES W14 200 39:22 200   S, 103, 104, 105, 106, 111, 112, 107, 108, 114, 109, 110, 119, 123, 118, 117, 116, 115, 124, 113, F
60th Dave Gray BOK M70 190 29:06 190   S, 103, 120, 121, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 109, 110, 119, 123, 111, 124, 113, F
61st Lara Hillier RHOCS W14 190 29:16 190   S, 104, 103, 121, 120, 112, 106, 111, 110, 109, 114, 108, 107, 124, 123, 118, 113, F
62nd Lois Tiley BOK W12 190 34:35 190   S, 103, 104, 105, 112, 113, 124, 125, 118, 117, 116, 115, 110, 119, 111, 106, 107, 108, 114, F
63rd Kathryn Norton BOK W50 190 42:29 190   S, 105, 104, 106, 111, 109, 110, 123, 118, 117, 115, 114, 108, 107, 112, 113, 124, 126, F
64th Jonathan Downer IND M40 25 61:28 190 -165 S, 103, 121, 104, 106, 111, 110, 109, 115, 116, 117, 118, 124, 131, 126, 130, F