Split Times for BOK Local League 3 ~ Blaise Castle - 24 Nov 2019 - Provisional - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.775km 80m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 125 2 114 3 127 4 117 5 118 6 103 7 104 8 105 9 126 10 107 11 108 12 113 F F
1st Phil Patmallo
M40 21:06 0:00
0:00
2:05 (3rd)
2:05 (3rd)
3:09 (2nd)
1:04 (1st)
6:20 (1st)
3:11 (2nd)
8:18 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
10:05 (1st)
1:47 (1st)
11:27 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
13:03 (1st)
1:36 (1st)
14:21 (1st)
1:18 (1st)
15:51 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
16:52 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
17:41 (1st)
0:49 (6th)
20:18 (1st)
2:37 (3rd)
21:06 (1st)
0:48 (6th=)
2nd Martin Lowe
M40 25:45 0:00
0:00
1:59 (2nd)
1:59 (2nd)
3:18 (3rd)
1:19 (4th=)
6:24 (2nd)
3:06 (1st)
9:00 (2nd)
2:36 (5th)
10:59 (2nd)
1:59 (2nd=)
12:53 (2nd)
1:54 (3rd)
14:37 (2nd)
1:44 (2nd)
16:24 (2nd)
1:47 (3rd)
18:21 (2nd)
1:57 (5th)
19:34 (2nd)
1:13 (4th)
20:17 (2nd)
0:43 (1st=)
24:57 (2nd)
4:40 (17th)
25:45 (2nd)
0:48 (6th=)
3rd Gareth McKeown
BOK
M35 25:59 0:00
0:00
2:07 (4th)
2:07 (4th)
4:13 (10th)
2:06 (19th)
7:35 (4th)
3:22 (3rd)
9:55 (3rd)
2:20 (2nd)
11:56 (3rd)
2:01 (5th)
13:26 (3rd)
1:30 (2nd)
15:43 (3rd)
2:17 (8th)
19:00 (3rd)
3:17 (20th)
20:58 (3rd)
1:58 (6th)
22:09 (3rd)
1:11 (3rd)
22:54 (3rd)
0:45 (3rd)
25:09 (3rd)
2:15 (1st)
25:59 (3rd)
0:50 (10th)
4th Dougal Anderson
BOK
M45 28:58 0:00
0:00
2:13 (7th)
2:13 (7th)
4:35 (16th)
2:22 (25th)
8:09 (9th)
3:34 (4th)
10:57 (6th)
2:48 (7th)
12:56 (6th)
1:59 (2nd=)
15:15 (5th)
2:19 (7th)
17:16 (5th)
2:01 (4th)
19:15 (5th)
1:59 (4th)
22:48 (5th)
3:33 (27th)
24:13 (5th)
1:25 (11th=)
25:19 (6th)
1:06 (18th)
28:10 (4th)
2:51 (4th)
28:58 (4th)
0:48 (6th=)
5th Karen Whishaw
KINGSWO
W45 29:25 0:00
0:00
2:36 (16th=)
2:36 (16th=)
3:53 (7th)
1:17 (2nd)
8:05 (8th)
4:12 (11th)
11:03 (7th)
2:58 (9th)
13:29 (7th)
2:26 (12th=)
16:34 (7th)
3:05 (17th)
18:40 (6th)
2:06 (7th)
20:42 (6th)
2:02 (5th=)
23:06 (6th)
2:24 (10th=)
24:21 (6th)
1:15 (5th=)
25:14 (5th)
0:53 (9th=)
28:40 (5th)
3:26 (9th)
29:25 (5th)
0:45 (4th)
6th Nicky Wareing
BOK
W40 33:31 0:00
0:00
2:10 (5th)
2:10 (5th)
3:28 (4th)
1:18 (3rd)
7:14 (3rd)
3:46 (5th)
9:58 (4th)
2:44 (6th)
12:02 (4th)
2:04 (6th=)
14:04 (4th)
2:02 (5th)
16:07 (4th)
2:03 (5th)
19:06 (4th)
2:59 (18th)
22:44 (4th)
3:38 (28th)
23:53 (4th)
1:09 (2nd)
24:39 (4th)
0:46 (4th)
32:24 (6th)
7:45 (21st)
33:31 (6th)
1:07 (22nd)
7th Georgina Gough
BOK
W40 33:39 0:00
0:00
2:42 (18th)
2:42 (18th)
4:10 (9th)
1:28 (7th)
9:34 (13th)
5:24 (17th)
12:37 (12th)
3:03 (10th)
15:08 (12th)
2:31 (15th=)
17:59 (12th)
2:51 (15th)
20:54 (11th)
2:55 (19th)
23:16 (10th)
2:22 (9th=)
26:06 (11th)
2:50 (19th)
27:42 (11th)
1:36 (15th)
28:39 (11th)
0:57 (13th)
32:37 (7th)
3:58 (11th)
33:39 (7th)
1:02 (15th=)
8th Megan Wareing
RHOC
W12 35:15 0:00
0:00
2:18 (9th)
2:18 (9th)
4:26 (13th)
2:08 (20th)
10:22 (19th)
5:56 (21st)
14:21 (21st)
3:59 (24th)
17:00 (22nd)
2:39 (17th)
20:43 (20th)
3:43 (22nd)
23:17 (18th)
2:34 (10th=)
24:56 (14th)
1:39 (2nd)
27:32 (13th)
2:36 (16th)
28:47 (13th)
1:15 (5th=)
30:02 (13th)
1:15 (23rd=)
34:10 (8th)
4:08 (14th)
35:15 (8th)
1:05 (20th)
9th Isabelle Tonge
BOK
W10 36:19 0:00
0:00
2:34 (13th=)
2:34 (13th=)
5:29 (22nd)
2:55 (30th)
9:38 (14th=)
4:09 (10th)
12:58 (16th)
3:20 (17th)
16:09 (18th)
3:11 (27th)
19:42 (17th)
3:33 (20th)
22:16 (14th)
2:34 (10th=)
24:41 (13th)
2:25 (11th=)
28:01 (14th)
3:20 (23rd)
30:00 (15th)
1:59 (25th=)
30:48 (15th)
0:48 (5th)
35:21 (9th)
4:33 (16th)
36:19 (9th)
0:58 (13th)
10th Katya Volkova
KSOA
W14 36:22 0:00
0:00
2:16 (8th)
2:16 (8th)
4:27 (14th)
2:11 (22nd)
9:41 (16th)
5:14 (14th=)
12:51 (15th)
3:10 (14th)
15:33 (15th)
2:42 (18th=)
21:45 (21st)
6:12 (30th)
24:51 (21st)
3:06 (22nd)
26:58 (17th)
2:07 (7th)
29:56 (18th)
2:58 (21st=)
31:36 (18th)
1:40 (17th)
32:37 (18th)
1:01 (14th)
35:35 (10th)
2:58 (5th)
36:22 (10th)
0:47 (5th)
11th Paul Jarrett
IND
M40 37:22 0:00
0:00
2:36 (16th=)
2:36 (16th=)
4:24 (12th)
1:48 (14th)
9:38 (14th=)
5:14 (14th=)
12:44 (13th)
3:06 (12th)
15:00 (11th)
2:16 (9th)
17:17 (8th)
2:17 (6th)
22:19 (16th)
5:02 (28th)
27:48 (20th)
5:29 (25th)
30:05 (19th)
2:17 (7th)
31:57 (19th)
1:52 (21st=)
33:09 (19th)
1:12 (21st)
36:10 (11th)
3:01 (6th)
37:22 (11th)
1:12 (23rd)
12th Annie Leese
BOK
W14 37:33 0:00
0:00
3:02 (25th=)
3:02 (25th=)
6:51 (30th)
3:49 (32nd)
13:38 (29th)
6:47 (26th)
16:50 (27th)
3:12 (15th)
19:32 (25th)
2:42 (18th=)
22:06 (22nd=)
2:34 (11th)
24:33 (20th)
2:27 (9th)
26:59 (18th)
2:26 (13th)
29:25 (17th)
2:26 (13th)
31:07 (17th)
1:42 (18th)
32:25 (17th)
1:18 (26th)
36:30 (12th)
4:05 (13th)
37:33 (12th)
1:03 (18th=)
13th Jason Johnson
RHOC
M45 39:41 0:00
0:00
1:41 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
3:00 (1st)
1:19 (4th=)
7:36 (5th)
4:36 (13th)
11:55 (9th)
4:19 (27th)
14:18 (10th)
2:23 (11th)
23:27 (25th)
9:09 (33rd)
25:25 (24th)
1:58 (3rd)
32:56 (23rd)
7:31 (27th=)
34:35 (23rd)
1:39 (2nd)
36:00 (23rd)
1:25 (11th=)
36:43 (23rd)
0:43 (1st=)
39:00 (13th)
2:17 (2nd)
39:41 (13th)
0:41 (2nd)
14th Alberta Fryer
KS
W16 41:36 0:00
0:00
2:31 (12th)
2:31 (12th)
3:51 (5th)
1:20 (6th)
7:41 (6th)
3:50 (7th)
11:58 (10th)
4:17 (26th)
14:13 (9th)
2:15 (8th)
17:22 (9th)
3:09 (18th)
21:17 (12th)
3:55 (25th)
23:19 (11th)
2:02 (5th=)
25:14 (9th)
1:55 (3rd)
26:31 (9th)
1:17 (7th=)
27:21 (8th)
0:50 (7th)
40:52 (14th)
13:31 (27th)
41:36 (14th)
0:44 (3rd)
15th Gillian Lee-Jones
BOK
W50 44:11 0:00
0:00
2:25 (10th)
2:25 (10th)
4:45 (18th)
2:20 (23rd)
10:27 (21st)
5:42 (19th)
13:31 (17th)
3:04 (11th)
15:50 (16th)
2:19 (10th)
18:33 (14th)
2:43 (14th)
25:14 (23rd)
6:41 (30th)
27:39 (19th)
2:25 (11th=)
30:13 (20th)
2:34 (14th)
32:05 (20th)
1:52 (21st=)
34:25 (20th)
2:20 (32nd)
43:08 (16th)
8:43 (23rd)
44:11 (15th)
1:03 (18th=)
16th Tobina Lawrence
KSOA
W16 44:24 0:00
0:00
2:49 (23rd)
2:49 (23rd)
5:39 (23rd)
2:50 (29th)
9:26 (11th)
3:47 (6th)
11:54 (8th)
2:28 (3rd)
13:53 (8th)
1:59 (2nd=)
20:19 (18th)
6:26 (31st)
23:42 (19th)
3:23 (24th)
26:17 (16th)
2:35 (15th)
28:13 (15th)
1:56 (4th)
29:30 (14th)
1:17 (7th=)
30:21 (14th)
0:51 (8th)
42:55 (15th)
12:34 (26th)
44:24 (16th)
1:29 (27th)
17th Agnieszka Kaminska
BOK
W40 44:36 0:00
0:00
2:43 (19th)
2:43 (19th)
4:37 (17th)
1:54 (16th=)
9:55 (17th)
5:18 (16th)
13:35 (18th)
3:40 (22nd)
16:05 (17th)
2:30 (14th)
18:30 (13th)
2:25 (10th)
20:34 (9th)
2:04 (6th)
23:02 (9th)
2:28 (14th)
25:24 (10th)
2:22 (9th)
26:47 (10th)
1:23 (10th)
27:43 (10th)
0:56 (12th)
43:39 (17th)
15:56 (28th)
44:36 (17th)
0:57 (12th)
18th Ian Kerr
BOK
M80 45:31 0:00
0:00
3:02 (25th=)
3:02 (25th=)
4:49 (20th)
1:47 (13th)
11:52 (24th)
7:03 (29th)
16:01 (23rd)
4:09 (25th)
19:26 (23rd)
3:25 (28th)
22:06 (22nd=)
2:40 (13th)
24:57 (22nd)
2:51 (18th)
28:24 (21st)
3:27 (21st)
31:22 (21st)
2:58 (21st=)
33:06 (21st)
1:44 (19th)
34:56 (21st)
1:50 (31st)
44:29 (18th)
9:33 (25th)
45:31 (18th)
1:02 (15th=)
19th Isabelle Halsey
BOK
W14 45:56 0:00
0:00
4:00 (28th)
4:00 (28th)
6:45 (29th)
2:45 (28th)
13:14 (28th)
6:29 (24th=)
16:47 (24th)
3:33 (18th=)
19:31 (24th)
2:44 (21st)
22:48 (24th)
3:17 (19th)
25:36 (25th)
2:48 (17th)
29:12 (22nd)
3:36 (22nd)
32:34 (22nd)
3:22 (24th)
35:26 (22nd)
2:52 (30th)
36:39 (22nd)
1:13 (22nd)
44:50 (19th)
8:11 (22nd)
45:56 (19th)
1:06 (21st)
20th Joseph Morris
BOK
M12 49:19 0:00
0:00
2:34 (13th=)
2:34 (13th=)
4:20 (11th)
1:46 (12th)
10:26 (20th)
6:06 (22nd)
13:59 (19th)
3:33 (18th=)
16:30 (19th)
2:31 (15th=)
19:05 (15th)
2:35 (12th)
22:17 (15th)
3:12 (23rd)
24:58 (15th)
2:41 (16th)
28:28 (16th)
3:30 (25th=)
30:20 (16th)
1:52 (21st=)
31:51 (16th)
1:31 (29th)
48:40 (21st)
16:49 (29th)
49:19 (20th)
0:39 (1st)
21st Ana Fletcher
M10 49:20 0:00
0:00
4:23 (29th=)
4:23 (29th=)
6:26 (28th)
2:03 (18th)
12:00 (25th)
5:34 (18th)
16:58 (28th)
4:58 (30th)
20:39 (28th)
3:41 (30th)
25:26 (28th)
4:47 (27th=)
29:37 (27th)
4:11 (27th)
35:14 (25th)
5:37 (26th)
39:18 (25th)
4:04 (29th)
42:09 (25th)
2:51 (29th)
43:25 (25th)
1:16 (25th)
48:24 (20th)
4:59 (18th)
49:20 (21st)
0:56 (11th)
22nd Emma Pattullo
W45 52:15 0:00
0:00
4:23 (29th=)
4:23 (29th=)
6:06 (26th)
1:43 (10th=)
13:52 (30th)
7:46 (32nd)
18:13 (29th)
4:21 (28th)
21:52 (30th)
3:39 (29th)
26:39 (31st)
4:47 (27th=)
32:00 (28th)
5:21 (29th)
35:15 (26th)
3:15 (19th)
38:45 (24th)
3:30 (25th=)
40:44 (24th)
1:59 (25th=)
41:51 (24th)
1:07 (19th)
50:50 (22nd)
8:59 (24th)
52:15 (22nd)
1:25 (26th)
23rd Peter Mosey
BOK
M45 53:01 0:00
0:00
2:12 (6th)
2:12 (6th)
3:52 (6th)
1:40 (9th)
10:21 (18th)
6:29 (24th=)
14:02 (20th)
3:41 (23rd)
16:47 (21st)
2:45 (22nd)
19:08 (16th)
2:21 (8th)
21:52 (13th)
2:44 (15th)
43:15 (29th)
21:23 (31st)
45:40 (27th)
2:25 (12th)
47:37 (27th)
1:57 (24th)
48:39 (27th)
1:02 (15th=)
51:59 (23rd)
3:20 (7th)
53:01 (23rd)
1:02 (15th=)
24th Imogen Oram
STORE
W10 57:06 0:00
0:00
4:27 (31st)
4:27 (31st)
6:21 (27th)
1:54 (16th=)
13:10 (27th)
6:49 (27th)
16:49 (25th=)
3:39 (20th=)
20:35 (27th)
3:46 (32nd)
24:40 (26th)
4:05 (24th)
27:27 (26th)
2:47 (16th)
45:20 (30th)
17:53 (30th)
48:07 (30th)
2:47 (18th)
50:49 (28th)
2:42 (28th)
52:04 (28th)
1:15 (23rd=)
56:05 (24th)
4:01 (12th)
57:06 (24th)
1:01 (14th)
25th Vicky Pyne
W40 57:57 0:00
0:00
2:48 (21st=)
2:48 (21st=)
5:46 (25th)
2:58 (31st)
11:30 (23rd)
5:44 (20th)
14:37 (22nd)
3:07 (13th)
16:41 (20th)
2:04 (6th=)
20:29 (19th)
3:48 (23rd)
23:04 (17th)
2:35 (13th)
48:32 (31st)
25:28 (32nd)
51:07 (31st)
2:35 (15th)
52:25 (31st)
1:18 (9th)
53:19 (30th)
0:54 (11th)
56:42 (25th)
3:23 (8th)
57:57 (25th)
1:15 (24th)
26th Elizabeth Cope
BOK
W60 59:16 0:00
0:00
3:34 (27th)
3:34 (27th)
5:44 (24th)
2:10 (21st)
12:52 (26th)
7:08 (30th)
18:22 (30th)
5:30 (31st)
22:06 (31st)
3:44 (31st)
26:23 (30th)
4:17 (25th)
33:33 (31st)
7:10 (31st)
39:00 (27th)
5:27 (24th)
47:39 (28th)
8:39 (32nd)
51:28 (29th)
3:49 (32nd)
52:54 (29th)
1:26 (28th)
57:21 (26th)
4:27 (15th)
59:16 (26th)
1:55 (28th)
27th Daniel Thomas
BOK
M1 63:56 0:00
0:00
4:57 (33rd)
4:57 (33rd)
7:36 (33rd)
2:39 (27th)
14:32 (31st)
6:56 (28th)
20:44 (33rd)
6:12 (33rd)
25:42 (33rd)
4:58 (33rd)
30:23 (33rd)
4:41 (26th)
34:26 (32nd)
4:03 (26th)
41:57 (28th)
7:31 (27th=)
47:45 (29th)
5:48 (30th)
51:58 (30th)
4:13 (33rd)
54:21 (31st)
2:23 (33rd)
61:27 (27th)
7:06 (20th)
63:56 (27th)
2:29 (29th)
28th Rhys Crow
M45 68:46 0:00
0:00
2:35 (15th)
2:35 (15th)
7:06 (31st)
4:31 (33rd)
15:58 (33rd)
8:52 (33rd)
18:50 (31st)
2:52 (8th)
21:40 (29th)
2:50 (24th=)
25:16 (27th)
3:36 (21st)
45:23 (33rd)
20:07 (33rd)
56:19 (32nd)
10:56 (29th)
58:43 (32nd)
2:24 (10th=)
61:50 (32nd)
3:07 (31st)
62:43 (32nd)
0:53 (9th=)
67:57 (28th)
5:14 (19th)
68:46 (28th)
0:49 (9th)
  Leni Hagen
BOK
W12 w12 0:00
0:00
2:27 (11th)
2:27 (11th)
3:56 (8th)
1:29 (8th)
7:57 (7th)
4:01 (9th)
10:26 (5th)
2:29 (4th)
12:52 (5th)
2:26 (12th=)
15:54 (6th)
3:02 (16th)
18:56 (7th)
3:02 (21st)
21:16 (7th)
2:20 (8th)
24:08 (7th)
2:52 (20th)
25:36 (7th)
1:28 (13th)
26:38 (7th)
1:02 (15th=)

30:24
  John Hadler
M60 m12 0:00
0:00
2:47 (20th)
2:47 (20th)
5:08 (21st)
2:21 (24th)
9:32 (12th)
4:24 (12th)
12:49 (14th)
3:17 (16th)
15:31 (14th)
2:42 (18th=)
17:31 (10th)
2:00 (4th)
20:12 (8th)
2:41 (14th)
22:34 (8th)
2:22 (9th=)
24:53 (8th)
2:19 (8th)
26:28 (8th)
1:35 (14th)
27:32 (9th)
1:04 (17th)

40:47
  Alan Kempton
BOK
M70 m12 0:00
0:00
2:56 (24th)
2:56 (24th)
4:47 (19th)
1:51 (15th)
8:47 (10th)
4:00 (8th)
12:26 (11th)
3:39 (20th=)
15:16 (13th)
2:50 (24th=)
17:39 (11th)
2:23 (9th)
20:38 (10th)
2:59 (20th)
24:15 (12th)
3:37 (23rd)
26:55 (12th)
2:40 (17th)
28:34 (12th)
1:39 (16th)
29:56 (12th)
1:22 (27th)

43:36
  Jonathan Downer
BOK
M45 m12 0:00
0:00
4:51 (32nd)
4:51 (32nd)
7:29 (32nd)
2:38 (26th)
14:49 (32nd)
7:20 (31st)
19:39 (32nd)
4:50 (29th)
22:27 (32nd)
2:48 (23rd)
29:29 (32nd)
7:02 (32nd)
32:03 (29th)
2:34 (10th=)
34:49 (24th)
2:46 (17th)
40:43 (26th)
5:54 (31st)
43:03 (26th)
2:20 (27th)
44:46 (26th)
1:43 (30th)

64:35
  Elaine Green
QO
W55 m8 0:00
0:00
2:48 (21st=)
2:48 (21st=)
4:31 (15th)
1:43 (10th=)
10:47 (22nd)
6:16 (23rd)
16:49 (25th=)
6:02 (32nd)
19:44 (26th)
2:55 (26th)
25:28 (29th)
5:44 (29th)
33:30 (30th)
8:02 (32nd)

66:55
68:41
1:46 (20th)
69:52
1:11 (20th)
73:49
3:57 (10th)
75:10
1:21 (25th)